American Miniature Horse Youth Association
World Championship Youth Show
August 26 - August 27, 2017
Will Rogers Memorial Center
Fort Worth, Texas


Results of

August 26, 2017
(Classes 1-33)
August 27, 2014
(Classes 34-45)

Day 1

Classes 1-33

Class 1: YOUTH ROADSTER 12 AND UNDER (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
RESERVE: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ
3rd SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
4th OAK BAY BURNISHED EDITION, Shown by EMILY C HALL
5th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING

Class 2: YOUTH SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd MCSPERITTS MP SHANGHAI KNIGHT, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY

Class 3: YOUTH 7 AND UNDER WITH JUNIOR MARE (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES SHE LITES IT UP, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: JUNIOR BEAR IMANI IMPRESSION, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN
3rd OAK BAY ROBBIN THE BANK WITH JOSIE, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
4th HOPKINS PC PEPPER, Shown by DYLAN WARRENFELTZ
5th CRMH VALENTINOS KEEPSAKE, Shown by OWEN ROUSE

Class 4: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH JUNIOR MARE (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS PIA, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
RESERVE: HOPKINS PC PEPPER, Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ
3rd OAK BAY ROBBIN THE BANK WITH JOSIE, Shown by EMILY C HALL
4th SIX GUN SHERIFF CALLIE, Shown by DREW BARNETT
5th PRESTIGE PETITES BARE AS NAKED, Shown by KAILYN S PETRILLI
6th LITTLE AMERICAS SUGGIE BOOGIE, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER
7th LITTLE AMERICAS OVEROS CHERUB, Shown by SARAH L COOK

Class 5: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH JUNIOR MARE (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: OLYMPIAN IDOLS CURTAINS UP, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LIVIN ON A PRAYER, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
3rd PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS PIA, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
4th JUNIOR BEAR IMANI IMPRESSION, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL
5th JSW EPICS JUST ELEGANT, Shown by ETHAN LEWIS
6th COSMOPOLITAN AN, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
7th LOVETT FARMS SHEZA INDIAN PRINCESS, Shown by JILLIAN F LOVETT
8th JCP REBELS SOUTHERN BELLE, Shown by TOMMY YOST
9th FIRST KNIGHTS ELITIST, Shown by BAILEY BRUMFIELD
10th HUNTERBERRY HILL DAZZLINGIMPRESSION, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH

Class 6: YOUTH STOCK-TYPE MARES (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR ARISTOCRAT CHAMPAGNE LADY, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: IMPRESSIBLE VERSACES EYE CANDY, Shown by ZACHARY ZEHENTNER
3rd MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT
4th RAD WENDYS ROYAL CHICKABOO, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH
5th RANSOMS LIGHTENING STARBURST, Shown by EMILY C HALL
6th 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
7th BELOVED CREATIONS PRECIOUS PROMISE, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN
8th LITTLE AMERICAS TERRIFIC CASCARON, Shown by KAMERON WELMA
9th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
10th LITTLE AMERICAS OVEROS BELLA BEAUTY, Shown by SARAH L COOK

Class 7: YOUTH SN WITH GELDING OR MARE (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY
RESERVE: LITTLE AMERICAS SECRETS CARLY X, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA
3rd JVP COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Shown by ELANA K COLEMAN
4th ALOHA BSPRINGHILL REMEMBER THE LITE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
5th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by JOHN CLEY M MARTIN

Class 8: YOUTH CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
RESERVE: BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS
3rd ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by CHARLIE KACHURIAK
4th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
5th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown by BENJAMIN HANSEN
6th SRF JUBILATION, Shown by KELBY R WARRENFELTZ
7th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
8th ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY, Shown by OLIVIA G LAZENBY

Class 9: YOUTH OWNER TRAINED & EXHIBITED MARE (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: CMC JACOBS GINGERSNAP, Shown by JACOB BENNETT
RESERVE: LOVETT FARMS SHEZA INDIAN PRINCESS, Shown by JILLIAN F LOVETT
3rd PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
4th LOS ARBOLES FLY ME TO THE MOON, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH
5th SILVER MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY
6th OLYMPIAN POTIONS EYE CANDY, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
7th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
8th SIX GUN SHERIFF CALLIE, Shown by DREW BARNETT
9th HLL DIVINITYS FIFTY SHADES OF BAY, Shown by MEGAN T POSTLETHEWEIGHT
10th EE BREAKDANCERS TINY DANCER, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH

Class 10: YOUTH 7 AND UNDER WITH SENIOR MARE (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: BAR B ALOHAS SILENT SEDUCTION, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: DVM HOOKED ON ZUMBA, Shown by KINLEY PRITT
3rd BELOVEDS CHERISH CREATION, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN
4th JONES MISS CHARLOTTE BLUE, Shown by DYLAN WARRENFELTZ
5th RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
6th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by MADDISON L HAMMOND
7th JONES IMPRESSIVE LIL BUFFY, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI

Class 11: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH SENIOR MARE (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE JOYFUL NOISE, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
RESERVE: RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, Shown by EMILY C HALL
3rd LITTLE AMERICAS SECRETS CARLY X, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER
4th D & S CASH BACKS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by DANYAL M KHEYROOLLA
5th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING

Class 12: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH SENIOR MARE (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: ML BOLEROS AURIA, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS OLIVIA, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
3rd WINGATES LAVISH MI, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
4th FIRST KNIGHTS ONCE UPON A DREAM, Shown by BAILEY BRUMFIELD
5th DVM HOOKED ON ZUMBA, Shown by MYA J RESELE
6th RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
7th FALLEN ASH EAGLES LEADING LADY, Shown by ETHAN LEWIS
8th BELOVEDS CHERISH CREATION, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL
9th PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
10th LITTLE AMERICAS SECRETS CARLY X, Shown by EMILY C BAKER

Class 13: YOUTH SPECIAL NEEDS SHOWMANSHIP (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: EVAN C MANNING, Showing BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY
RESERVE: KAMERON M WELMA, Showing WILD OAKS BLAZING HOT
3rd JOHN CLEY M MARTIN, Showing FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD
4th ELANA K COLEMAN, Showing RSB WINNING TRADITION
5th LEVI B KENNEDY, Showing LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT

Class 14: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED ROADSTER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
3rd OLYMPIAN POTIONS EYE CANDY, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
4th OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
5th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
6th SAMIS CHICK MAGNET, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY

Class 15: YOUTH PLEASURE DRIVING 7 AND UNDER (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT
3rd JONES BLUE BOYS JUSTATHRILLER, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI
4th SRF JUBILATION, Shown by DYLAN B WARRENFELTZ
5th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
6th ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN
7th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MCKINNA LYNNE MARTIN
8th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by MADDISON L HAMMOND

Class 16: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 13 TO 18 (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: BROOKE WOOD, Showing BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON
RESERVE: SUNNY E. BALSHAW, Showing CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR
3rd GRACIE R MCBRIDE, Showing RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER
4th REBECCA MYERS, Showing QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO
5th MARIXI M. MALEK, Showing FOUR J GABBRIELLA

6th TAYLOR NICOLE DAVIES, Showing HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION
7th EMILEE S PLETT, Showing ALLIANCE TAITTINGER
8th EMILY C BAKER, Showing WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON
9th HALEY M CARSTEN, Showing ERL SO BE IT
10th MARGAUX R. MALEK, Showing FIELDSTONES CHIEF CHARMING

Class 17: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 8 TO 12 (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: BRAEDEN BARNETT, Showing LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY
RESERVE: EVAN C MANNING, Showing BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY
3rd TYLER Z CAROTHERS, Showing BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE
4th SARAH L COOK, Showing WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON
5th OLIVIA G LAZENBY, Showing ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY
6th KAYLA N BAKER, Showing BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW
7th BENJAMIN DYLAN HANSEN, Showing VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE
8th SADIE B SACHTLEBEN, Showing HCM WAR PAINTS SUNDANCE KID
9th ALEXANDRA L MARTY, Showing HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION
10th GRACIE J KACHURIAK, Showing RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER

Class 18: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 7 AND UNDER (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: MCKINNA LYNNE MARTIN, Showing FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD
RESERVE: MADDISON L HAMMOND, Showing BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON
3rd KIMBERLY GROVERMAN, Showing ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC
4th KINLEY M PRITT, Showing VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE
5th SHEPHERD SACHTLEBEN, Showing HCM X CALIBERS MIKADO

Class 19: YOUTH SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
RESERVE: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ

Class 20: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
3rd BELOVED CREATIONS CHOSEN ONE, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL
4th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN FLEET
5th JF GIZMOS VICTORY, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
6th ERIKS PRINCE THOR, Shown by TOMMY J YOST
7th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
8th BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
9th R BAR CS HES WELL RED, Shown by MELANIE R BALTRUSCH
10th OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM

Class 21: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH SENIOR GELDING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
RESERVE: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
3rd TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by CHARLIE KACHURIAK
4th WINNING STREAKS MR MISTER, Shown by ZACHARY ZEHENTNER
5th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
6th JMW REBS DEZIGNED 2 DAZZLE, Shown by KAILYN S PETRILLI
7th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown by BENJAMIN DYLAN HANSEN
8th OAK BAY SALSAS REMARKABLE, Shown by EMILY C HALL
9th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by ALEXANDRA L MARTY

Class 22: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH SENIOR GELDING (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS PABLO, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd STAR LAKES ROYAL EMMETT, Shown by ETHAN M LEWIS
4th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
5th LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
6th HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by MERDENA TWADDELL
7th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by OLIVIA RASP
8th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, Shown by TOMMY J YOST
9th JSW SHOW KAYCES LITTLE MANIPULATOR, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER
10th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE

Class 23: YOUTH 7 & UNDER WITH SENIOR GELDING (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: FROST HILL SILENT OBSIDIAN, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by FAITH BOWEN
3rd HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by KINLEY PRITT
4th CRMH VALENTINOS RED HOT PEPPER, Shown by OWEN ROUSE
5th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN
6th OAK BAY SALSAS REMARKABLE, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
7th JONES BLUE BOYS JUSTATHRILLER, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI
8th HCM X CALIBERS MIKADO, Shown by SHEPHERD SACHTLEBEN

Class 24: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
RESERVE: ERL SO BE IT, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
3rd LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
4th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown by BENJAMIN DYLAN HANSEN
5th SRF JUBILATION, Shown by KELBY R WARRENFELTZ
6th RADS ROYAL SPITFIRE, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH
7th VFM BANANA ANNA BO BANNA, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN FLEET

Class 25: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
3rd OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
4th R BAR CS HES WELL RED, Shown by MELANIE R BALTRUSCH
5th OLYMPIAN POTIONS EYE CANDY, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
6th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT
7th SAMIS CHICK MAGNET, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY

Class 26: YOUTH VERSATILITY 13 TO 18 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
4th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
5th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
6th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
7th OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
8th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
9th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, Shown by CASEY L BOYER
10th R BAR CS HES WELL RED, Shown by MELANIE R BALTRUSCH

Class 27: YOUTH 7 & UNDER WITH JUNIOR GELDING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES SEXY IN THE LITE, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: WINSTON AN, Shown by KIMBERLY GROVERMAN
3rd DVM PASOS CALYPSO BLUE, Shown by DYLAN WARRENFELTZ
4th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
5th LIBERTYS REDI FOR THE NIGHT, Shown by KINLEY PRITT
6th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by FAITH BOWEN
7th PRESTIGE PETITES SCANADLOUSMARTALEX, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI
8th CRMH ROWDY VOLTAGE, Shown by HARPER ROUSE

Class 28: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH JUNIOR GELDING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: TX ANGELS INCENDIOS ICE MAN, Shown by IAN G. FUCHS
RESERVE: STARS IDOLS ROCK IT, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
3rd POCO DE ORO PEPITOS PICASSO, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
4th DVM PASOS CALYPSO BLUE, Shown by KELBY WARRENFELTZ
5th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by CHARLIE KACHURIAK
6th ROCKING M 3D PASSING ZONE, Shown by BRINLEY MENEFEE
7th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS REFLECTION, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
8th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by EMILY C HALL
9th PRESTIGE PETITES SCANADLOUSMARTALEX, Shown by KAILYN S PETRILLI

Class 29: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH JUNIOR GELDING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: MERCEDES PRIZE TRICK, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER
RESERVE: JSW EPICS SKY HAWKK, Shown by ETHAN M LEWIS
3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, Shown by ZACHARY SMITH
4th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
5th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS PICASSO, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
6th WINSTON AN, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
7th BAR NS ROCK IT MAN, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
8th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
9th FIRST KNIGHTS DARK STRIDER, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK

Class 30: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED GELDING (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
RESERVE: WINNING STREAKS MR MISTER, Shown by ZACHARY ZEHENTNER
3rd LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
4th DAYSPRING CAPTIVATING KID, Shown by JACOB BENNETT
5th QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
6th BAR NS ROCK IT MAN, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
7th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
8th RADS ROYAL SPITFIRE, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH
9th SAMIS CHICK MAGNET, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY
10th CEDAR RAILS ABSOLUT WILDCAT, Shown by ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT

Class 31: YOUTH STOCK-TYPE GELDINGS (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, Shown by BAILEY BRUMFIELD
3rd PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
4th JSW REDIS COLOR OF FAME, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
5th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL
6th GRANDVIEWS TOY VEYRON, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
7th STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
8th ERIKS PRINCE THOR, Shown by TOMMY YOST
9th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
10th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL

Class 32: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS
RESERVE: TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
3rd SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING

Class 33: YOUTH CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, Shown by TOMMY J YOST
4th HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by MERDENA TWADDELL
5th OAK BAY ROGUE VALLEY EDITION, Shown by EMILY C ANENBERG
6th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
7th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL
8th TIMELESS BREATHLESS DESIRES, Shown by MELANIE R BALTRUSCH
9th GRANDVIEWS TOY VEYRON, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
10th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES



Top of Page

Day 2

Classes 33-45

Class 34: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 13 TO 18 (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
3rd AL MAX AMIGOS MINI MAX, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
4th ERL SO BE IT, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
5th QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
6th VFM BANANA ANNA BO BANNA, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN FLEET
7th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
8th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
9th FOUR J GABBRIELLA, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
10th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE

Class 35: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 12 AND UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS
RESERVE: BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
3rd SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING

Class 36: YOUTH HALTER OBSTACLE 13 TO 18 (40 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
3rd FOUR J GABBRIELLA, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
4th FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
5th BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA
6th LUCKY FOUR SPOTZ SIMPLY SMASHING, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
7th ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
8th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by TAYLOR NICOLE DAVIES
9th FOUR J ELOISES EASTER BUNNY, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
10th D & S CASH BACKS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES

Class 37: YOUTH HALTER OBSTACLE 12 AND UNDER (29 Entries)
CHAMPION: BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
RESERVE: OAK BAY BURNISHED EDITION, Shown by MEGYN HALL
3rd LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by BRAEDEN BARNETT
4th HCM WAR PAINTS SUNDANCE KID, Shown by SADIE B SACHTLEBEN
5th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
6th FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
7th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by ALEXANDRA MARTY
8th ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY, Shown by OLIVIA G LAZENBY
9th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
10th BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS

Class 38: YOUTH HUNTER 13 TO 18 (48 Entries)
CHAMPION: RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
RESERVE: FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
3rd LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
4th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
5th LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
6th BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
7th CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
8th SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
9th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by RACHAEL JEAN COLWELL
10th 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by BROOKE WOOD

Class 39: YOUTH HUNTER 12 AND UNDER (30 Entries)
CHAMPION: FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
RESERVE: HCM WAR PAINTS SUNDANCE KID, Shown by SADIE B SACHTLEBEN
3rd BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
4th STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
5th LUCKY FOUR SPOTZ SIMPLY SMASHING, Shown by FAITH M BOWEN
6th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
7th BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, Shown by TYLER Z CAROTHERS
8th 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by KYLIE L CHAMBERS
9th BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by KYLIE L CHAMBERS
10th LITTLE AMERICAS BROADWAY BOOGIE, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER

Class 40: YOUTH JUMPER 13 TO 18 (24 Entries)
CHAMPION: 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
RESERVE: OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
3rd BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
4th SILVER MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY
5th FOUR J ELOISES EASTER BUNNY, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
6th D & S CASH BACKS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
6th QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
6th MIM IN THE SPOT LIGHT, Shown by AUDREY CUNDEY
9th TWFS MOONLIGHT PLAYBOY, Shown by MEGAN T POSTLETHEWEIGHT
10th WIZARDS SPELL TROUBLES EXEMPLARY, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE

Class 41: YOUTH JUMPER 12 AND UNDER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by KYLIE L CHAMBERS
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
3rd WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON, Shown by SARAH L COOK
4th OAK BAY BURNISHED EDITION, Shown by EMILY C HALL
5th D & S CASH BACKS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by ALEXANDRA L MARTY
6th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
7th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by BRAEDEN BARNETT
8th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by MCKINNA MARTIN
9th SUNSET MOUNTAIN LUCKY LADY BACCARRA, Shown by FAITH M BOWEN
9th LITTLE AMERICAS BROADWAY BOOGIE, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER

Class 42: YOUTH ROADSTER 13 TO 18 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
3rd ERIKS PRINCE THOR, Shown by TOMMY YOST
4th OAK GROVE LEGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
5th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
6th SILVER MEADOWS OH GEE DAN, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
7th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by JORDAN K. VAN FLEET
8th NWR POETRY IN RHYTHM, Shown by HALEY M CARSTEN
9th MIM IN THE SPOT LIGHT, Shown by AUDREY CUNDEY
10th MINIHEAVEN CINNAMON SWIRL, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY

Class 43: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: DRM MUCHACHO LET THE GOODTIMES ROLL, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: MCSPERITTS MP SHANGHAI KNIGHT, Shown by LEVI B KENNEDY

Class 44: YOUTH VERSATILITY 12 AND UNDER (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by CARLEE E DUPUY
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK RIVER WIND, Shown by MEGYN C HALL
3rd ALOHA ACRES DREAMS DROP DEAD RED, Shown by LOGAN WELLS
4th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by CHARLIE KACHURIAK
5th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
6th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT
7th ALLIANCE BUCK CRUSADER, Shown by MAX KACHURIAK
8th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, Shown by EVAN C MANNING
9th OAK BAY SALSAS REMARKABLE, Shown by EMILY C HALL

Class 45: YOUTH COSTUME (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by BRAEDEN BARNETT
RESERVE: WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON, Shown by KAYLA N BAKER
3rd CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, Shown by GRACIE R MCBRIDE
4th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MCKINNA LYNNE MARTIN
5th RADS ROYAL SPITFIRE, Shown by KATY RADULOVICH
6th ZEPHYR WOODS ICE ICE BABY, Shown by OLIVIA G LAZENBY
7th RSB WINNING TRADITION, Shown by ELANA K COLEMAN
8th CEDAR RAILS ABSOLUT WILDCAT, Shown by ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT


Top of Page



Top of Page