American Miniature Horse Association
World Championship Show
August 26 - September 2, 2017
Will Rogers Memorial Center
Fort Worth, Texas

Results of

August 28
(Classes 46-76)
August 29
(Classes 77-105, F1)
August 30
(Classes 106-121, F2-F23, S1-S3)
August 31
(Classes 122-149, F24 F25)
September 1
(Classes 150-177, F26, F27)
September 2
(Classes 178-211, F28, F29)

Day 1

Classes 46-76

Class 46: AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: AVERY C. ROWLAND, Showing COLUMBIA MIGHTY TITAN
RESERVE: AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP, Showing DAYSPRING FIRST LIGHT
3rd ALLYSON WAITES, Showing HALLMARKS SHOW ME SADIE
4th JILLIAN N. HOLUB, Showing LOS ARBOLES IDOLS ROSE PARADE
5th HEATHER C BOLTON, Showing BAR NS FULL MOON FANDANGO
6th MOLLIE L. BURGIN, Showing LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE
7th REBECCA M. KACHURIAK, Showing ALLIANCE TAITTINGER
8th MADISON HOLLY, Showing RIVENBURGHS MR BOJANGLES SE
9th JOJO LOGAN, Showing OAK PARKS PLAYGIRL DESTINY
10th KATIE HANSEN, Showing VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE

Class 47: AMATEUR SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 2 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: CLASSIC VIEWS PHANTOM SCOUT, Shown by SHERRY H. CROWE
3rd SAMIS BREAK DANCER, Shown by CHRISTOPHER BLANTON
4th ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, Shown by RON CLOUGH
5th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, Shown by LAUREN CONWAY GREAVES
6th JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, Shown by JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.
7th SHEEZA COOL HOT FLASH, Shown by JASMINE E. SCHLICK
8th DRM MUCHACHO LET THE GOODTIMES ROLL, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS

Class 48: AMATEUR STOCK-TYPE MARES (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR ARISTOCRAT CHAMPAGNE LADY, Shown by MONICA LIMONCELLI
RESERVE: IMPRESSIBLE VERSACES EYE CANDY, Shown by GREG STRINGER
3rd MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, Shown by LISA M DEBORD
4th TEN LS LEGACYS RUBY RED DRESS, Shown by BELINDA D HARTER
5th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, Shown by REBECCA J. KELLEY
6th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN
7th HALLMARKS SHOW ME SADIE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
8th REDROCK C BLISSFULLY YOURS, Shown by CAMMIE TRUESDELL
9th RAD WENDYS ROYAL CHICKABOO, Shown by PENNY L. RADULOVICH
10th GER MELS SIERRA, Shown by JANET K. MATZNER

Class 49: AMATEUR GENTLEMENS COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: DAYSPRING NEIGHBORHOOD THRILL RIDE, Shown by REGIS F. HARTNETT, JR.
RESERVE: SWEET REVENGE, Shown by PAUL TARAP
3rd AALIN JUST BITE ME, Shown by DENNIS E. COLLE
4th CLASSIC VIEWS STORMY BUCK, Shown by RON CLOUGH
5th VINTAGEFARMSFOXTROTOFHUNTERBERYHILL, Shown by CAMERON D. NELSON
6th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, Shown by JACOB ELLIOTT
7th OATMEAL ACRES SHE KAN B SILVERBELLE, Shown by AUSTIN G. GOOD
8th PHANTOM SCOUT OF CLASSIC VIEW, Shown by SCOTT BURDETTE
9th TOMF DANCING IN THE SPOTLIGHT, Shown by PHILLIP ABBOTT

Class 50: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SR MARE LEVEL 1 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, Shown by DANIEL CLOUGH
3rd HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, Shown by DEBORA MINNER
4th HOPKINS THE JOKERS IRISH EYES, Shown by DOUGLAS O SHERWOOD
5th SILVER MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by CONNIE KENNEDY
6th ALAMOS POES BRASH & SASSY, Shown by JULIE ANN GOOD

Class 51: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SR MARE LEVEL 2 (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: MODERN CANDYMANS JESSIE, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
RESERVE: DSB BUFFS VALENTINA, Shown by DEBBIE MEEK
3rd REECES UNDISPUTED COW GIRL, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
4th PECAN GROVE SHUTUP AND KISS ME, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
5th SONOITA INVADERS TEMPTATION, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH
6th PHR IDOLS TURTLE DOVE, Shown by REBECCA J. KELLEY
7th ALAMOS POES BRASH & SASSY, Shown by AUSTIN G. GOOD

Class 52: AMATEUR CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 2 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS
RESERVE: MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, Shown by AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
3rd GRANDVIEWS TOY VEYRON, Shown by LEIGH MURRAY
4th DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
5th VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYBOY, Shown by RON CLOUGH
6th CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, Shown by DARLENE M. DAVID
7th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, Shown by REBECCA J. KELLEY
8th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK
9th LR HENNESSEY HAWK MASON, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
10th BUCKEROOS BANDIT, Shown by JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.

Class 53: AMATEUR SR MARES LEVEL 1 30 & UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINGATES LAVISH MI, Shown by ERIN HENSON
RESERVE: JONES MISS CHARLOTTE BLUE, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
3rd WINNING STREAKS EXCEPTIONALLY FINE, Shown by PATRICE A ROTH
4th JSW SHES GONE PLATINUM, Shown by LAURA A LICHT

Class 54: AMATEUR SR MARES LEVEL 1 OVER 30 TO 34 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: ML BOLEROS AURIA, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS
RESERVE: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd DVM HOOKED ON ZUMBA, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
4th WINGATES JADORE MI, Shown by ERIN HENSON
5th PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, Shown by DANIEL CLOUGH
6th SILVER MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by CONNIE KENNEDY
7th HOPKINS THE JOKERS IRISH EYES, Shown by DOUGLAS O SHERWOOD
8th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK PARTY GIRL, Shown by MACK COXE
9th ALAMOS POES BRASH & SASSY, Shown by JULIE ANN GOOD
10th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by KATIE HANSEN

Class 55: AMATEUR SR MARES LEVEL 2 30 & UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: RAVENWOOD THESE CHIPS ARE WICKED, Shown by LEIGH LUCAS MURRAY
RESERVE: SONOITA INVADER BLOW ME A KISS, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH

Class 56: AMATEUR SR MARES LEVEL 2 OVER 30 T0 34 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW EPICS SPANISH ROSE, Shown by JONATHAN S WHITT
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS ONCE UPON A DREAM, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS OLIVIA, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
4th HUNTERBERRY HILL FIRST IMPRESSION, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
5th MODERN CANDYMANS JESSIE, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
6th SONOITA INVADERS TEMPTATION, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH
7th IONA FARMS WITCH HAZEL, Shown by BONNIE HARRIS
8th PECAN GROVE SHUTUP AND KISS ME, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
9th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK PARTY GIRL, Shown by TAMMIE COXE
10th MYSTIC MOON MAYES CHEYENNE, Shown by BECKY L. ARMSTRONG

Class 57: AOTE ROADSTER (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, ALLYSON WAITES
RESERVE: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
3rd REECES UNDISPUTED COW GIRL, MARIE A. POWELL
4th ABRIAS DARING RETURN, MADISON HOLLY
5th JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE, EMILIE OR PAULA BURGIN
6th BAR NS FULL MOON FANDANGO, HEATHER C BOLTON
7th PHR IDOLS TURTLE DOVE, REBECCA J. KELLEY
8th MCSPERITTS MP SHANGHAI KNIGHT, DENISE & CONNIE KENNEDY/LESSEE & LEVI KENNEDY/LESS

Class 58: SPECIAL NEEDS DRIVING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: SHEEZA COOL HOT FLASH, TRACI SCHLICK OR JASMINE SCHLICK
RESERVE: ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM
3rd LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT, CONNIE KENNEDY
4th JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.
5th RSB WINNING TRADITION, THOMAS OR LYDIA COLEMAN

Class 59: AMATEUR LADIES COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, Shown by KATHY J. HOWARD
RESERVE: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
4th WINGATES ELECTRIFY MI, Shown by KATHY COURTNEY
5th SWEET REVENGE, Shown by AILENE TARAP
6th ROGERS HSR SIR WINSALOT, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS
7th ARISTOCRATIC PUCKS GONE N DUN IT, Shown by MARY COLLINGS
8th DAYSPRING NEIGHBORHOOD THRILL RIDE, Shown by DEBORA E. HARTNETT
9th SAM HILL SHADOW BUCKS Q, Shown by JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
10th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK

Class 60: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED JR STALLION LEVEL 1 (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: DVM PASOS HEZ OFF THE HOOK, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
RESERVE: TIBBS INA TIZZI TANGO, Shown by JAYME L. HOBBS
3rd BLACK MOUNTAIN RAGTIMES HEARTRHYTHM, Shown by DR BARBARA KAHL, DVM
4th STARS GRAPHIXX, Shown by PATRICIA GILES

Class 61: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED JR STALLION LEVEL 2 (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: RFM GENESES VIKING KING, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
RESERVE: IONA DANCING IN THE MOONLIGHT, Shown by BONNIE HARRIS
3rd DSB DRIFTING IN THE BUFF, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
4th WINNING STREAKS PREMIER LEGACY, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
5th STARS GRAPHIXX, Shown by BRUCE GILES

Class 62: AMATEUR SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 1 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE: VINTAGE FARMS TUSCAN TANGO, Shown by OLIVIA D ABBOUD
3rd A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by HEATHER LEMIRE
4th BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, Shown by LISA HAWKINS
5th SRF SILHOUETTE, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH
6th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, Shown by REBECCA J SOLBERG
7th WESTWIND FARMS ATTITUDES COYOTE RED, Shown by PATTY DIEHL
8th ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, Shown by CAMMIE TRUESDELL

Class 63: AMATEUR JR STALLIONS LEVEL 1 30 & UNDER (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS DARK KNIGHT, Shown by TUI SCHEURING
RESERVE: JSW PRIME TIMES CHICO, Shown by AMY RAMSHAW GUZAN
3rd DVM SIR MIXIE LOT, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
4th HOPKINS INTENSE IMAGE, Shown by DEBORA MINNER
5th TIMELESS ENCHANTED BLAZING STAR, Shown by YVETTE MOONEY
6th HILL CREEKS JJS STRIKING CREATION, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
7th EE PISTOLS SUGAR DADDY, Shown by HAL GRIFFIN
8th STARS GRAPHIXX, Shown by PATRICIA GILES

Class 64: AMATEUR JR STALLIONS LEVEL 1 OVER 30 TO 33 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: COVERGIRLS BOLEROS EL CONQUISTADOR, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS
RESERVE: COCIS SILVER LITE, Shown by COLLEEN N CAYTON
3rd DVM PASOS HEZ OFF THE HOOK, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
4th STARS GAME ON, Shown by DANIEL CLOUGH
5th COLUMBIA CAVIAR DREAMS, Shown by KATHY J. HOWARD
6th BLACK MOUNTAIN RAGTIMES HEARTRHYTHM, Shown by DR BARBARA KAHL, DVM
7th TIBBS INA TIZZI TANGO, Shown by JAYME L. HOBBS
8th DVM PASOS OSTENTATIOUS ME, Shown by RICHARD PEARSALL
9th I AM A DAVINCI MOMENT, Shown by MARTHA DUCHNOWSKI
10th LM IDOLS DUTCH BOY HAWK, Shown by SANDRA G ROBERTS

Class 65: AMATEUR JR STALLIONS LEVEL 2 30 & UNDER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW MR WHITTMORE, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS BRAVO, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
3rd HOPKINS IMAGE 2 ADORE, Shown by HARRY MINNER
4th PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS ARTURO, Shown by MICHAEL A BRANDT
5th LM COUNTRY BIG N RICH, Shown by SHAWN A HESTER
6th WINNING STREAKS PREMIER LEGACY, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
7th TIMELESS ENCHANTED BLAZING STAR, Shown by LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE
8th EE PISTOLS SUGAR DADDY, Shown by JACOB ELLIOTT
9th STARS GRAPHIXX, Shown by BRUCE GILES
10th IONA FARMS ARCAS, Shown by GORDON HARRIS

Class 66: AMATEUR JR STALLIONS LEVEL 2 OVER 30 TO 33 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: INDIAN PEAKS DARE TO IMPRESS, Shown by JOHN C. BENNETT
RESERVE: CMC JACOBS REUBEN, Shown by SISTER TERESKA TUSHER
3rd JSW EPICS POLISHED BRASS, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
4th COCIS DRAGON LORD, Shown by CAMERON D. NELSON
5th RFM GENESES VIKING KING, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
6th WINGATES JOHNNY WALKER RED, Shown by KELLY ANN CAMPBELL
7th HUNTERBERRY HILL SURREAL IMPRESSION, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
8th HOPKINS MAJESTIC IMAGE, Shown by HARRY MINNER
9th IONA DANCING IN THE MOONLIGHT, Shown by BONNIE HARRIS

Class 67: AMATEUR VERSATILITY (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS
RESERVE: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
4th VINTAGE FARMS BOLEROS BEY MISS, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
5th MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, Shown by AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
6th OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, Shown by COURTNEY SANDERS
7th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK
8th OAK BAY SHADOWFAX, Shown by JESSIE SKERJANEC
9th MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, Shown by LISA M DEBORD
10th ALLIANCE EXCALIBER, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON

Class 68: AMATEUR GENTLEMENS SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW GOOD DEEDS BLUE GOOSE, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: SAMIS BREAK DANCER, Shown by CHRISTOPHER BLANTON
3rd ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, Shown by RON CLOUGH
4th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, Shown by MARTIN BAUKNIGHT
5th JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, Shown by JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.

Class 70: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED JR GELDING LEVEL 2 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: EF VICTORIOUS VELVET PRINCE, Shown by ANDREW MUELLER
RESERVE: LM IDOLS REMINGTON HAWK, Shown by KAREN A. RUDOLPH
3rd WINNING STREAKS MASQUERADE, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
4th ME HE PREMIERS WINCHESTER, Shown by HARRY ELDER
5th NEHI TEXAS TORNADO, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
6th STR LUCIFERS OUTLAW BUSINESS, Shown by GREG STRINGER
7th ROCKING M 3D PASSING ZONE, Shown by BOB ROBERSON
8th SONOITA ICONOGRAPHY, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH

Class 71: AMATEUR JR GELDINGS LEVEL 1 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, Shown by MELISSA C. NAUMAN
RESERVE: HUNTERBERRY HILL JUSTA IMPRESSION, Shown by GARRET HARRINGTON
3rd TIBBS PRIME TIME TANGO, Shown by DEBRA A. WOOLLEY
4th DVM PASOS CALYPSO BLUE, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
5th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by JEAN HOWARD
6th LIBERTYS REDI FOR THE NIGHT, Shown by JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
7th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by DEBRA GLOSSER
8th ALOHA ACRES PUZZLED BY THE LITE, Shown by JENNIFER H ZONGHETTI

Class 72: AMATEUR JR GELDINGS LEVEL 2 (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW EPICS SKY HAWKK, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN
3rd MERCEDES PRIZE TRICK, Shown by LORI WALKER
4th EF VICTORIOUS VELVET PRINCE, Shown by ANDREW MUELLER
5th TX ANGELS INCENDIOS ICE MAN, Shown by SUSAN STUART
6th LM IDOLS REMINGTON HAWK, Shown by KAREN A. RUDOLPH
7th HUNTERBERRY HILL JUSTA IMPRESSION, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
8th WINNING STREAKS MASQUERADE, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
9th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS
10th STR LUCIFERS OUTLAW BUSINESS, Shown by GREG STRINGER

Class 73: AOTE COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, MADISON HOLLY
3rd ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, ALLYSON WAITES
4th REECES UNDISPUTED COW GIRL, MARIE A. POWELL
5th PHANTOM SCOUT OF CLASSIC VIEW, SCOTT BURDETTE/LESSEE
6th OAK BAY SHADOWFAX, JESSIE SKERJANEC
7th ABRIAS SIGNATURE INSIGHT, JULIE ANN GOOD
8th LIBERTYS ECHO DRUMMER, EMILIE OR PAULA BURGIN
9th BAR NS FULL MOON FANDANGO, HEATHER C BOLTON
10th LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT, CONNIE KENNEDY

Class 74: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR SENIOR MARE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: JSW EPICS SPANISH ROSE, Shown by JONATHAN S WHITT
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ML BOLEROS AURIA, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS

Class 75: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR JUNIOR GELDING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, Shown by MELISSA C. NAUMAN
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: JSW EPICS SKY HAWKK, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT

Class 76: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR JUNIOR STALLION
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: INDIAN PEAKS DARE TO IMPRESS, Shown by JOHN C. BENNETT
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: JSW MR WHITTMORE, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT


Day 2
Top of Page

Classes 77-105, F1

Class 77: AMATEUR OBSTACLE DRIVING (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALL WRIGHTS LITTLE PRINCE CHARMING, Shown by TARYN WRIGHT MURPHY
RESERVE: MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, Shown by AILENE TARAP
3rd DAYSPRING FIRST LIGHT, Shown by AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
4th LIBERTYS DREAM LITTLE SUGAR, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
5th HALLMARKS SHOW ME SADIE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
6th HCM X CALIBERS TRIUMPH, Shown by FRANKLIN WILSON
7th HCM BUCKS ALL THAT JAZZ, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
8th PR SAN JUAN CONDADO MYSTIQUE, Shown by EVA WALTHALL
9th HCM WAR PAINTS FEELIN GROOVY, Shown by KIMBERLEY LOCKE
10th DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY

Class 78: AMATEUR HALTER OBSTACLE (35 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALL WRIGHTS LITTLE PRINCE CHARMING, Shown by TARYN WRIGHT MURPHY
RESERVE: LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
3rd ZARZUELAS RODRIGO DE VIVAR, Shown by MARY WILSON
4th DAYSPRING FIRST LIGHT, Shown by AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
5th PRINTOUTS MP USER FRIENDLY, Shown by MARY WILSON
6th QUAIL CREEK KISS THIS, Shown by MARY WILSON
7th HCM X CALIBERS TRIUMPH, Shown by FRANKLIN WILSON
8th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, Shown by REBECCA J. KELLEY
9th RIVENBURGHS MR BOJANGLES SE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
10th LR PHANTOMS SECRET STORM, Shown by LAUREN CONWAY GREAVES

Class 79: AMATEUR HUNTER (38 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
3rd DAYSPRING FIRST LIGHT, Shown by AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
4th LOS ARBOLES IDOLS ROSE PARADE, Shown by JILLIAN N. HOLUB
5th LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
6th RIVENBURGHS MR BOJANGLES SE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
7th REECES UNDISPUTED COW GIRL, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
8th RFM UNDISPUTED COWBOY HAWK, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
9th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK
10th CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, Shown by DARLENE M. DAVID

Class 80: AMATEUR JUMPER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: STRONG HERITAGE ADRIAN, Shown by KELLY LEWIS
RESERVE: 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, Shown by TARYN MURPHY
3rd JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, Shown by REBECCA J. KELLEY
3rd WIZARDS SPELL TROUBLES EXEMPLARY, Shown by DANIEL CRIDER
5th MINIHEAVEN CINNAMON SWIRL, Shown by CONNIE KENNEDY
5th SIERRA DAWN UNOS BUGATTIE, Shown by WILLIAM SHEPHERD, JR.
5th SILVER MEADOWS SKY TERROR, Shown by CONNIE KENNEDY
8th GROSSHILL EK SPITFIRES REVENGE, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN
9th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN

Class 81: ADULT SN SHOWMANSHIP (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: DENISE L KENNEDY, Showing LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT
RESERVE: CAMMIE TRUESDELL, Showing REDROCK C BLISSFULLY YOURS
3rd JUDY L. HARDING, Showing IM HCS DEALING WITH DIVINITY

Class 82: AMATEUR ROADSTER (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE: ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
3rd BUCKEYE WCF IMA KOOL SKIPPER, Shown by JENNIFER H ZONGHETTI
4th SAMIS TRIPOLI, Shown by CHRISTOPHER BLANTON
5th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by KATIE HANSEN
6th SAMIS EXOTIC DANCER, Shown by CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
7th OATMEAL ACRES SHE KAN B SILVERBELLE, Shown by AUSTIN G. GOOD
8th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, Shown by LAUREN CONWAY GREAVES
9th SRF SILHOUETTE, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH
10th JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN

Class 83: AMATEUR STOCK-TYPE STALLIONS (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINNING STREAKS MAGIC ALCHEMIST, Shown by MONICA LIMONCELLI
RESERVE: OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, Shown by COURTNEY SANDERS
3rd NMC GENESES VICTORIOUS, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN
4th DOUBLE DESTINYS BUCKEROO TOO, Shown by BILLIE JO DEBROSS
5th MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, Shown by AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
6th MYSTICMOON REBELS IMAGINETHATSPIRIT, Shown by BECKY L. ARMSTRONG
7th STRONG HERITAGE SMARTY PANTS, Shown by KELLY LEWIS
8th IM HCS DEALING WITH DIVINITY, Shown by JUDY L. HARDING
9th LITTLE AMERICAS BAKLAVA BOOGIE, Shown by TONY W. GREAVES

Class 84: AMATEUR COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 1 (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, Shown by KATHY J. HOWARD
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
3rd WHISPERING PINES BLACK TIE TUXEDO, Shown by LAURA L. LEE
4th AALIN JUST BITE ME, Shown by DENNIS E. COLLE
5th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, Shown by JACOB ELLIOTT
6th OAK BAY SHADOWFAX, Shown by JESSIE SKERJANEC
7th SAM HILL SHADOW BUCKS Q, Shown by JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
8th REDSTAR CHROME KID, Shown by CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
9th BAR NS FULL MOON FANDANGO, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON
10th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, Shown by KATIE HANSEN

Class 85: AMATEUR GENTLEMENS CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, Shown by HARRY MINNER
RESERVE: MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, Shown by PHILLIP ABBOTT
3rd SIERRA DAWN UNOS BUGATTIE, Shown by WILLIAM SHEPHERD, JR.
4th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, Shown by MACK COXE
5th LIBERTYS DREAM LITTLE SUGAR, Shown by LYNN BURGIN
6th IONA FARMS SAME DIFFERENCE, Shown by GORDON HARRIS
7th ALM BURTONS BOOH YAH, Shown by DOUGLAS SHERWOOD
8th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN
9th BUCKEROOS BANDIT, Shown by JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.

Class 86: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SR STALLION LEVEL 1 (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: LOST SPOKES WD SHARP DRESSED MAN, Shown by PATRICIA GILES

Class 87: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SR STALLION LEVEL 2 (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: MODERN CANDYMANS LEGACY, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
RESERVE: LR HENNESSEY HAWK MASON, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES

Class 88: AMATEUR SR STALLIONS LEVEL 1 30 & UNDER (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE EXCALIBER, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON

Class 89: AMATEUR SR STALLIONS LEVEL 1 OVER 30 TO 34 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYMANS ARIES, Shown by TERRY R. GEORGE
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ANTONIO, Shown by CAROL D BRANDT
3rd VINTAGE FARMS TUSCAN TANGO, Shown by OLIVIA D ABBOUD

Class 90: AMATEUR SR STALLIONS LEVEL 2 30 & UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: SONOITA HOLLYWOOD INVADER, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: VERSATILITY FARMS KEVLAR, Shown by BONNIE HARRIS
3rd PRESTIGE PETITES GIMMI SOME, Shown by ERIN DUFFY PETRILLI
4th REFLECTIONS IDOLIZE THIS STAR, Shown by BECKY L. ARMSTRONG

Class 91: AMATEUR SR STALLIONS LEVEL 2 OVER 30 TO 34 (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: POCO DE ORO BOLEROS DA VINCI, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: MODERN CANDYMANS LEGACY, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS ANTONIO, Shown by MICHAEL A BRANDT
4th COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
5th VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYMANS ARIES, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
6th SCOTT CREEK INDI CHROME WHEELS, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS
7th ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, Shown by CAMMIE TRUESDELL

Class 92: AOTE CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
RESERVE: SIERRA DAWN UNOS BUGATTIE, WILLIAM SHEPHERD & REBECCA SHEPHERD
3rd LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, BROOKE WOOD
4th LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, PAULA OR MOLLIE BURGIN
5th ERL SO BE IT, THERESA CARSTEN OR HALEY CARSTEN
6th LIBERTYS DREAM LITTLE SUGAR, EMILIE OR PAULA BURGIN
7th CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, DARLENE M. DAVID
8th LR HENNESSEY HAWK MASON, ALLYSON WAITES
9th RFM UNDISPUTED COWBOY HAWK, MARIE A. POWELL
10th IONA FARMS SAME DIFFERENCE, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR

Class 93: ADULT SN WITH MARE OR GELDING (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: HLL DIVINITYS SWEET SERENITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING
RESERVE: LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT, CONNIE KENNEDY
3rd LIBERTYS REDI FOR THE NIGHT, JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
4th SIX GUN SHERIFF CALLIE, BRANDON BARNETT OR DONALD RATCLIFF
5th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, BOB OR SHARON HOUSLEY, FANTASIA FARM
6th REDROCK C BLISSFULLY YOURS, CAMMIE VLOEDMAN SEE: CAMMIE TRUESDELL

Class 94: AMATEUR LADIES SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE: RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd CLASSIC VIEWS PHANTOM SCOUT, Shown by SHERRY H. CROWE
4th VINTAGE FARMS TUSCAN TANGO, Shown by OLIVIA D ABBOUD
5th JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
6th BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, Shown by LISA HAWKINS
7th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, Shown by LAUREN CONWAY GREAVES
8th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, Shown by REBECCA J SOLBERG
9th SRF SILHOUETTE, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH
10th A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, Shown by HEATHER LEMIRE

Class 95: AMATEUR STOCK-TYPE GELDINGS (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: AALIN JUST BITE ME, Shown by CAMILLE COLLE
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
3rd CULBRETH SUCHA ROWDY BUCK, Shown by BILLIE JO DEBROSS
4th OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, Shown by JENNIFER H ZONGHETTI
5th LR SCOUTS NIGHTCAP NOT FORGOTTEN, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
6th JSW REDIS COLOR OF FAME, Shown by DANIEL CLOUGH
7th ZARZUELAS RODRIGO DE VIVAR, Shown by MARY WILSON
8th ROCKING M SSA RAMBLIN XPRESS, Shown by SEAN SYKES
9th ROCKING M REMINGTONS 2 MUCH CLASS, Shown by JAMES MENEFEE
10th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by BRANDON BARNETT

Class 96: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SR GELDING LEVEL 1 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALM BURTONS BOOH YAH, Shown by DOUGLAS O SHERWOOD
RESERVE: COVERGIRLS IDOLS DRAGONSLAYER HAWK, Shown by MEGAN MAHONEY
3rd WOODED ACRES BON JOVI, Shown by ANN MAHONEY
4th TOMF ANGELS BUFFAROO, Shown by JAYME L. HOBBS
5th LITTLE KINGS BLAZE N BE IT, Shown by DENISE KENNEDY
6th BAR NS FULL MOON FANDANGO, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON
7th SILVERLEAF NOBLE FIRE, Shown by MEGHAN M HOWE-JEFFRIES
8th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, Shown by KATIE HANSEN
9th ABRIAS SIGNATURE INSIGHT, Shown by JULIE ANN GOOD

Class 97: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SR GELDING LEVEL 2 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: DAYSPRING CAPTIVATING KID, Shown by JOHN C. BENNETT
RESERVE: RFM UNDISPUTED COWBOY HAWK, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
3rd WINNING STREAKS MR MISTER, Shown by GREG STRINGER
4th SVM CRUZIN BY MAGIC, Shown by BOBBIE BRIGGS
5th DSB DREAMBOYS MAJOR PAYNE, Shown by DEBBIE MEEK
6th FIREWATERS ITS 5 OCLOCK SOMEWHERE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
7th SIERRA DAWN UNOS BUGATTIE, Shown by WILLIAM SHEPHERD, JR.
8th ABRIAS SIGNATURE INSIGHT, Shown by AUSTIN G. GOOD

Class 98: AMATEUR LADIES CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE: LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
3rd RAVENWOOD THESE CHIPS ARE WICKED, Shown by LEIGH MURRAY
4th OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, Shown by COURTNEY SANDERS
5th MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, Shown by LISA M DEBORD
6th ALLIANCE JOYFUL NOISE, Shown by SUSAN STUART
7th OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, Shown by JENNIFER ZONGHETTI
8th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, Shown by TAMMIE COXE
9th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
10th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK

Class 99: AMATEUR SR GELDINGS LEVEL 1 30 & UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL URBAN EDITION, Shown by GARRET HARRINGTON
RESERVE: TEN LS ALL BUFFED UP, Shown by JAYME L. HOBBS

Class 100: AMATEUR SR GELDINGS LEVEL 1 OVER 30 TO 34 (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS PABLO, Shown by LESA PLETT
RESERVE: ALM BURTONS BOOH YAH, Shown by DOUGLAS O SHERWOOD
3rd HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by DEBORA MINNER
4th TOMF ANGELS BUFFAROO, Shown by JAYME L. HOBBS
5th LM IDOLS FOXFIRE HAWK, Shown by MEGAN MAHONEY
6th COVERGIRLS IDOLS DRAGONSLAYER HAWK, Shown by ANN MAHONEY
7th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, Shown by CINDY GROVERMAN
8th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, Shown by MACK COXE
9th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, Shown by REBECCA J SOLBERG
10th SILVERLEAF NOBLE FIRE, Shown by MEGHAN M HOWE-JEFFRIES

Class 101: AMATEUR SR GELDINGS LEVEL 2 30 & UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL URBAN EDITION, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: TEN LS ALL BUFFED UP, Shown by BOBBIE BRIGGS
3rd JMW REBS DEZIGNED 2 DAZZLE, Shown by ERIN DUFFY PETRILLI

Class 102: AMATEUR SR GELDINGS LEVEL 2 OVER 30 TO 34 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR LAKES ROYAL EMMETT, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS
3rd ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK
4th LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
5th LM IDOLS HAWKS COUTURE, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
6th FROST HILL SILENT OBSIDIAN, Shown by KAREN A. RUDOLPH
7th HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, Shown by HARRY MINNER
8th SVM CRUZIN BY MAGIC, Shown by BOBBIE BRIGGS
9th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, Shown by TAMMIE COXE
10th WINNING STREAKS MR MISTER, Shown by GREG STRINGER

Class 103: AMATEUR COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 2 (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd DAYSPRING NEIGHBORHOOD THRILL RIDE, Shown by REGIS F. HARTNETT, JR.
4th ROGERS HSR SIR WINSALOT, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS
5th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, Shown by CHRISTOPHER BLANTON
6th ARISTOCRATIC PUCKS GONE N DUN IT, Shown by MARY COLLINGS
7th PHANTOM SCOUT OF CLASSIC VIEW, Shown by SCOTT BURDETTE
8th SWEET REVENGE, Shown by PAUL TARAP
9th WINGATES ELECTRIFY MI, Shown by KATHY COURTNEY
10th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, Shown by REBECCA M. KACHURIAK

Class 104: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR SENIOR STALLION
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: POCO DE ORO BOLEROS DA VINCI, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE CHAMPION: MODERN CANDYMANS LEGACY, Shown by DONNA LAVERY

Class 105: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR SENIOR GELDING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: STAR LAKES ROYAL EMMETT, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS

Class F1: THREE YEAR OLD HUNTER FUTURITY (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: VERSATILITY FARMS DARING VICTORY, ASHLEY HARRIS, VERSATILITY FARM & TRAINING


Day 3
Top of Page

Classes 106-121, F2-F23, S1-S3

Class 106: AOTE EXHIBITING JR MARE LEVEL 1 (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ISABELLA, JULIE ANN GOOD OR AUSTIN G GOOD
RESERVE: DVM PASOS ROCKYN ROBYN, NICOLE PEARSALL
3rd CBF ZIVA IN THE BUFF, STEPHEN OR LISA DEBORD OR CHASE JEFFRIES
4th FOREVER SALSAS FIREFOX, BELINDA YOUNG
5th JSW HOLLYWOODS ENCHANTRESS, JANE RAMSHAW OR AMY RAMSHAW GUZAN
6th ALOHA ACRES CHARMED BY THE LITE, MEGAN MAHONEY
7th SIX GUN SHERIFF CALLIE, BRANDON BARNETT OR DONALD RATCLIFF

Class 107: AOTE EXHIBITING JR MARE LEVEL 2 (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: 3 EAGLES BACARDI CARTA BLANCA, DONNA LAVERY/LESSEE
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK DERVISH DIAMONDS, JOANNE G ROSS OR LARRY ROSS, /LIVING TRUST
3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS ISABELLA, JULIE ANN GOOD OR AUSTIN G GOOD
4th DSB ALEXANDRIA IN THE BUFF, DEBBIE MEEK
5th COVERGIRLS IDOLS HOT MESS HAWK, SAMANTHA EARLS
6th CMC JACOBS GINGERSNAP, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
7th ME HE CALAMITY JANE, HARRY ELDER OR MARY LOU ELDER, ME-HE MINIATURES
8th ME HE CINNAMON TWIST, HARRY ELDER OR MARY LOU ELDER, ME-HE MINIATURES
9th WRS DAYSTAR SHINE DOWN ON ME, WILLIAM SHEPHERD & REBECCA SHEPHERD
10th ALLIANCE BOLEROS LILLIANA, BOBBIE BRIGGS

Class 108: AMATEUR CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 1 (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE: HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, Shown by HARRY MINNER
3rd RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, Shown by TAMMIE COXE
4th OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, Shown by COURTNEY SANDERS
5th LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
6th WINGATES JADORE MI, Shown by ERIN HENSON
7th ALLIANCE JOYFUL NOISE, Shown by SUSAN STUART
8th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by MARCY M. PARSONS
9th ALLIANCE EXCALIBER, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON
10th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, Shown by TODD C. NAUMAN

Class 109: AMATEUR JR MARE LEVEL 1 30 & UNDER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS MY AIMEE HAWK, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS
RESERVE: REECES FANCY HAWK IN THE BUFF, Shown by CYNTHIA HARRIS
3rd TEN LS CHAMPAGNE BUBBLES N THE BUFF, Shown by LAURA A LICHT
4th ALOHA ACRES NEON ROSE, Shown by DEBORA MINNER
5th JCP REBELS SOUTHERN BELLE, Shown by CHARLENE PALMER
6th PJ FARMS ENCHANTED SYRAH, Shown by PAMELA YARBROUGH
7th JSW HOLLYWOODS ENCHANTRESS, Shown by JANE RAMSHAW
8th DVM PASOS CHEAP THRILLZ, Shown by RICHARD PEARSALL
9th TEN LS MADAM IN THE BUFF, Shown by BELINDA D HARTER
10th DIAMOND TS SIMPLY DRAMATIC, Shown by DANNY T. LARRISON

Class 110: AMATEUR JR MARE LEVEL 1 OVER 30 TO 33 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS SANGRIA, Shown by TUI SCHEURING
RESERVE: WINGATES REBELS ELEGANT LADY, Shown by ERIN HENSON
3rd CBF ZIVA IN THE BUFF, Shown by STEPHANIE ABBOTT
4th ALLIANCE BOLEROS ISABELLA, Shown by JULIE ANN GOOD
5th FOREVER SALSAS FIREFOX, Shown by BELINDA YOUNG
6th TIMELESS PASSIONATE DESIRES, Shown by YVETTE MOONEY
7th OAK BAY ROBBIN THE BANK WITH JOSIE, Shown by JESSIE SKERJANEC
8th SOM LIL BIT OF TROUBLE, Shown by SANDRA G ROBERTS
9th SONOITA ICON STYLE, Shown by COLETTE J GRIFFIN
10th SIX GUN SHERIFF CALLIE, Shown by BRANDON BARNETT

Class 111: AOTE SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE, EMILIE OR PAULA BURGIN
3rd CLASSIC VIEWS PHANTOM SCOUT, DEBBIE MEEK OR SHERRY CROWE
4th ABRIAS MOONLIGHT ENDEAVOR, PATRICIA A DIEHL & BARRY A DIEHL
5th MCSPERITTS MP SHANGHAI KNIGHT, DENISE & CONNIE KENNEDY/LESSEE & LEVI KENNEDY/LESS

Class 112: AMATEUR JR MARES LEVEL 2 30 & UNDER (11
Entries)
CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS PERFECT TEN, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
RESERVE: WINGATES DARK N DRAMATIC, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
3rd JSW PRIME TIMES LOVE SONG, Shown by JONATHAN WHITT
4th MERCEDES MISS NEW YORK, Shown by KRYSTLE B. ACTON
5th WORLD OF MINIATURES BOLERO SELENA, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
6th ALOHA ACRES NEON ROSE, Shown by HARRY MINNER
7th ALOHA ACRES MIDNIGHT SILENCE, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS
8th ALOHA ACRES SHES THE LITE, Shown by LEIGH MURRAY
9th SONOITA ICON SASHAY, Shown by LORI BARILE NAVEH
10th SCOTT CREEK INDI DUET, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS

Class 113: AMATEUR JR MARES LEVEL 2 OVER 30 TO 33 (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHTS LIVIN ON A PRAYER, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
RESERVE: 3 EAGLES BACARDI CARTA BLANCA, Shown by DONNA LAVERY
3rd HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE ALLURE, Shown by CAMERON D. NELSON
4th JSW ZOOM ZOOMS VELVET LACE, Shown by JONATHAN WHITT
5th COSMOPOLITAN AN, Shown by KELLY ANN CAMPBELL
6th HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE PASSION, Shown by AVERY ROWLAND
7th SCOTT CREEK DERVISH DIAMONDS, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS
8th PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS PIA, Shown by MICHAEL A BRANDT
9th ALLIANCE BOLEROS ISABELLA, Shown by AUSTIN G. GOOD
10th COVERGIRLS IDOLS HOT MESS HAWK, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS

Class 114: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR JUNIOR MARE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS SANGRIA, Shown by TUI SCHEURING
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHTS LIVIN ON A PRAYER, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS

Class 115: AMATEUR GRAND CHAMPION ROADSTER
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS

Class 116: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR HERITAGE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: JSW MR WHITTMORE, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: RAVENWOOD THESE CHIPS ARE WICKED, Shown by LEIGH LUCAS MURRAY

Class 117: AMATEUR GRAND CHAMPION COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, Shown by KATHY J. HOWARD
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, Shown by MADISON HOLLY

Class 118: AMATEUR GRAND CHAMPION SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by MARILYN MEYER

RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, Shown by MADISON HOLLY

Class 119: AMATEUR GRAND CHAMPION CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, Shown by JULIANNA MYERS

Class 120: PRODUCE OF DAM (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKFISH CREEKS EYE OPENER, CONNIE B HEATH OR ROBERT C HEATH
RESERVE: COLUMBIAS DANCING QUEEN SE, KATHY J. HOWARD
3rd JONES IDOLS HOOKED ON PERFECTION, NICOLE PEARSALL

Class 121: GET OF SIRE (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: RAYVIK PRIME TIME, JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: MCCARTHYS ALOHA SILENT PARTNER, S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD

Class F1: THREE YEAR OLD HUNTER FUTURITY (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: VERSATILITY FARMS DARING VICTORY, ASHLEY HARRIS, VERSATILITY FARM & TRAINING

Class F2: AOTE YEARLING GELDINGS FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS REMINGTON HAWK, KAREN A. RUDOLPH
RESERVE: ME HE PREMIERS WINCHESTER, HARRY ELDER OR MARY LOU ELDER, ME-HE MINIATURES
3rd NEHI TEXAS TORNADO, MARIE A. POWELL

Class F3: AMATEUR YEARLING GELDINGS FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: TX ANGELS INCENDIOS ICE MAN, Shown by SUSAN STUART
RESERVE: DVM PASOS CALYPSO BLUE, Shown by NICOLE PEARSALL
3rd FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS COWBOY UP, Shown by DEBRA GLOSSER

Class F4: YEARLING GELDINGS FUTURITY (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
RESERVE: POCO DE ORO PEPITOS REFLECTION, BRUCE OR PAT PROCTOR

Class F5: AMATEUR TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS FUTURITY (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL JUSTA IMPRESSION, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: WINNING STREAKS MASQUERADE, Shown by SAMANTHA EARLS

Class F6: TWO YEAR OLD GELDINGS FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: MERCEDES PRIZE TRICK, LORI WALKER
RESERVE: POCO DE ORO PEPITOS PICASSO, BARBARA OR JOHN HIBBARD
3rd MERCEDES TRICK SHOT, MARY WILSON

Class F7: AOTE YEARLING MARES FUTURITY (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: CMC JACOBS GINGERSNAP, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
RESERVE: ME HE CINNAMON TWIST, HARRY ELDER OR MARY LOU ELDER, ME-HE MINIATURES
3rd DSB ALEXANDRIA IN THE BUFF, DEBBIE MEEK
4th COVERGIRLS IDOLS HOT MESS HAWK, SAMANTHA EARLS
5th ME HE CALAMITY JANE, HARRY ELDER OR MARY LOU ELDER, ME-HE MINIATURES

Class F8: AMATEUR YEARLING MARES FUTURITY (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE PASSION, Shown by AVERY ROWLAND
RESERVE: PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS PIA, Shown by MICHAEL A BRANDT
3rd JSW PRIME TIMES 7TH HEAVEN, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
4th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS PERFECT TEN, Shown by STEPHANI PAPPAS
5th TEN LS CHAMPAGNE BUBBLES N THE BUFF, Shown by LAURA A LICHT

Class F9: YEARLING MARES 28 & UNDER FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: REECES FANCY HAWK IN THE BUFF, CYNTHIA HARRIS
RESERVE: WORLD OF MINIATURES BOLERO SELENA, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
3rd PHR IDOLS BRILLIANT HAWK, JEFF TUPPER

Class F10: YEARLING MARES OVER 28 TO 30 FUTURITY (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE GIOVANI, DAWN & TONY LEE, MILLVALE
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS COCO, DAWN & TONY LEE, MILLVALE
3rd WINGATES DARK N DRAMATIC, SHERYL PETERSON, OAK BAY ACRES
4th JSW EPICS JUST ELEGANT, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
5th HUNTERBERRY HILL DAZZLINGIMPRESSION, CHARLIE TAYLOR, KINGS LANE MINIATURES
6th OAK BAY SALSAS CASSIOPEIA, SHERYL PETERSON OR JESSIE SKERJANIC
7th CCMR ZP VOGUE, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
8th TEN LS MADAM IN THE BUFF, ROBERT HARTER OR BELINDA D HARTER

Class F11: YEARLING MARES OVER 30 TO 32 FUTURITY (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS SANGRIA, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING, SAMIS LIL HORSE RANCH
RESERVE: COSMOPOLITAN AN, CASEY & KELLY CAMPBELL, WINGATE TRAINING CENTER
3rd JSW ZOOM ZOOMS VELVET LACE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
4th LM OLYMPIAN COUNTRY STARR, V JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
5th HUNTERBERRY HILLSOIMPRESSIVELYSWEET, SCOTT ROWLAND OR JENNIFER ROWLAND

Class F12: AMATEUR TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES FUTURITY (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE ALLURE, Shown by CAMERON D. NELSON
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ISABELLA, Shown by AUSTIN G. GOOD
3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS LILLIANA, Shown by BOBBIE BRIGGS
4th CBF ZIVA IN THE BUFF, Shown by STEPHANIE ABBOTT
5th ME HE ANNIE OAKLEY, Shown by HARRY ELDER

Class F13: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES 33 & UNDER FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: AT LAST TRIPS LIL LAYLA, TERI SILVA
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS TREASURED PROMISE, CHARLIE TAYLOR, KINGS LANE MINIATURES
3rd CPF COOLS RIVERDANCE AFTER DARK, SONNIE ANDERSON

Class F14: AOTE YEARLING STALLIONS FUTURITY (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: DVM PASOS HEZ OFF THE HOOK, NICOLE PEARSALL

Class F15: AMATEUR YEARLING STALLIONS FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINGATES JOHNNY WALKER RED, Shown by KELLY ANN CAMPBELL
RESERVE: JSW PRIME TIMES CHICO, Shown by AMY RAMSHAW GUZAN
3rd DVM PASOS OSTENTATIOUS ME, Shown by BARBARA KAHL

Class F16: YEARLING STALLIONS 28 & UNDER FUTURITY (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS ARTURO, MICHAEL & CAROL BRANDT
RESERVE: TEN LS SPANK ME IN THE BUFF, JOE OR LAURA TENNILL, TEN L FARM
3rd CCMR B&D RICHOCHET, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
4th HILL CREEKS JJS STRIKING CREATION, BROOKE GLOSSER & MADISON HOLLY

Class F17: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 28 TO 30 FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: WORLD OF MINIATURES BOLEROS DIAGO, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
RESERVE: JSW MR WHITTMORE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd LM COUNTRY BIG N RICH, SHAWN HESTER & BRYCE BAKER, PIECE OF ME MINIATURES

Class F18: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 30 TO 32 FUTURITY (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: CMC JACOBS REUBEN, MARIJA SHIELDS OR TERESKA TUSHER
RESERVE: HUNTERBERRY HILL AIM TO IMPRESS, CHARLIE TAYLOR, KINGS LANE MINIATURES
3rd ALOHA ACRES NEON RAIN BEAU, CARRIE WALDRON & LEE CRUTCHFIELD
4th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS TRILOGY, BRUCE OR PAT PROCTOR

Class F19: AMATEUR TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS BRAVO, Shown by MARILYN MEYER
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK MONARCH NIGHTFLIGHT, Shown by DR BARBARA KAHL, DVM
3rd STARS GRAPHIXX, Shown by BRUCE GILES

Class F20: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS 33 & UNDER FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: INDIAN PEAKS DARE TO IMPRESS, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
RESERVE: TWFS BOLERO DEL FUEGO, PATRICIA A DIEHL
3rd HUNTERBERRY HILL SURREAL IMPRESSION, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS & STEPHANI PAPPAS

Class F21: GRAND CHAMPION AOTE FUTURITY
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: CHAMPION: CMC JACOBS GINGERSNAP, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: DVM PASOS HEZ OFF THE HOOK, NICOLE PEARSALL

Class F22: GRAND CHAMPION AMATEUR FUTURITY
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE PASSION, Shown by AVERY ROWLAND
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE ALLURE, Shown by CAMERON D. NELSON

Class F23: GRAND CHAMPION OPEN FUTURITY
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: INDIAN PEAKS DARE TO IMPRESS, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS SANGRIA, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING, SAMIS LIL HORSE RANCH

Class S1: OPEN WEANLING MARES SWEEPSTAKES (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHT KINGS CANDY KISSES, STEPHANI PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
RESERVE: ALOHA ACRES MIDNIGHT SILENCE, SAMANTHA EARLS

Class S2: AMATEUR WEANLINGS 30 AND UNDER SWEEPSTAKES (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINNING STREAKS PREMIER LEGACY, Shown by DONNA LAVERY

Class S3: WEANLING STALLIONS AND GELDINGS SWEEPSTAKES (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES HE LITES IT UP, S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD, ALOHA ACRES



Day 4
Top of Page

122-149, F24 F25

Class 122: OPEN OBSTACLE DRIVING (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: HALLMARKS SHOW ME SADIE, ALLYSON WAITES OR LAURA WAITES
RESERVE: HCM BUCKS ALL THAT JAZZ, ALLYSON WAITES OR LAURA WAITES
3rd MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
4th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, GRACIE MCBRIDE & GRACIE KACHURIAK, & BROOKE GLOSSE
5th HCM WAR PAINTS FEELIN GROOVY, KIMBERLEY LOCKE OR ROBIN OR LOUISE LOCKE, & CAITLI
6th BELLS EGYPTIAN RUMBLE, MADELYN BLANTON/TRUSTEE, BLANTON FAMILY TRUST
7th CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, HEATHER OR JOHN WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW
8th PHR IDOLS TURTLE DOVE, REBECCA J. KELLEY

Class 123: OPEN HALTER OBSTACLE (27 Entries)
CHAMPION: HALLMARKS SHOW ME SADIE, ALLYSON WAITES OR LAURA WAITES
RESERVE: ZARZUELAS RODRIGO DE VIVAR, MARY WILSON
3rd CANDYLANDS R FAVORITE SECRET, MARIE A. POWELL
4th PRINTOUTS MP USER FRIENDLY, MARY & FRANKLIN WILSON
5th LUCKY FOUR SPOTZ SIMPLY SMASHING, DANIEL OR CARLA CRIDER
6th HCM X CALIBERS TRIUMPH, MARY WILSON OR FRANKLIN WILSON
7th DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, MADISON HOLLY
8th HCM WAR PAINTS FEELIN GROOVY, KIMBERLEY LOCKE OR ROBIN OR LOUISE LOCKE, & CAITLI
9th QUAIL CREEK KISS THIS, MARY WILSON
10th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, REBECCA J. KELLEY

Class 124: OPEN HUNTER (35 Entries)
CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, STEPHANI PAPPAS/LESSEE
RESERVE: DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, MADISON HOLLY
3rd RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, GRACIE MCBRIDE & GRACIE KACHURIAK, & BROOKE GLOSSE
4th DAYSPRING FIRST LIGHT, AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP
5th OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, MEL OR COURTNEY SANDERS
6th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, ELAINE SULSER OR STEPHEN SULSER, OR P CRUMBLEY OR
7th SAMIS SID SAVOY, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING & CHRIS BLANTON
8th CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, DARLENE M. DAVID
9th MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
10th CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, HEATHER OR JOHN WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW

Class 125: OPEN JUMPER (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: IONA EXCALIBUR, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
RESERVE: 7S NASHVILLES MERCEDES, MICHAEL WRIGHT OR TRACI OR TARYN WRIGHT
3rd STRONG HERITAGE ADRIAN, STEVE OR KELLY LEWIS
3rd WIZARDS SPELL TROUBLES EXEMPLARY, DANIEL & CARLA CRIDER
3rd GROSSHILL EK SPITFIRES REVENGE, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
6th LR PHANTOMS SECRET STORM, TONY OR LAUREN GREAVES, LITTLE AMERICA MINIATURES
6th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, GRACIE MCBRIDE & GRACIE KACHURIAK, & BROOKE GLOSSE
8th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
9th BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY, ELAINE SULSER OR STEPHEN SULSER, OR P CRUMBLEY OR
10th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, REBECCA J. KELLEY
10th SOUTHERN CRYSTALS BALMY BREEZE, ELAINE SULSER OR STEPHEN SULSER, OR P CRUMBLEY OR

Class 126: GOLDEN SHOWMANSHIP (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: AILENE PRITCHETT TARAP, Showing DAYSPRING FIRST LIGHT
RESERVE: MARIE A. POWELL, Showing CANDYLANDS R FAVORITE SECRET
3rd CHERRIE SMITH, Showing GALLERY ORIGINALS MISS PERPHECTION
4th ELAINE SULSER, Showing BALMY BREEZES AUTUMN BLU SKY
5th MARY WILSON, Showing QUAIL CREEK KISS THIS
6th FRANKLIN WILSON, Showing HCM X CALIBERS TRIUMPH

Class 127: FOUR-YEAR-OLD COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
RESERVE: COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
3rd GANDER HILL CALIFORNIA COVER GIRL, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE G. MOONEY
4th PRF YOU CANT STOP ME, AUSTIN BERGLUND
5th TIBBS MISTIC BLUE TANGO, KAREN S. BASNER
6th MISS BUCK MAGNIFICENT, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
7th BELOVED LEGENDS LIBERATION, PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY, BELOVEDS
8th HLL DIVINITYS MIDNIGHT MYSTIQUE, JUDY OR KELLEY HARDING

Class 128: GENTLEMENS CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVE: OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, MEL OR COURTNEY SANDERS
3rd WINGATES JADORE MI, ERIN HENSON
4th MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
5th LM IDOLS CELEBRITY HAWK, AIMEE JO HOLLIDAY, /FAMILY TRUST PAINTED H RANCH
6th OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, KATHLEEN GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR, OR JENNY ZONGH
7th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, MACK OR TAMMIE COXE
8th HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
9th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, SYDNEY & MARCY PARSONS
10th ALLIANCE JOYFUL NOISE, SUSAN STUART OR MARVIN LAZAR

Class 129: WEANLING STALLIONS 27 & UNDER (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS VICTORIOUS, MIKE OR ALLISON ROSAUER, STARS MINIATURES
RESERVE: PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS MAXIMUS, MICHAEL & CAROL BRANDT
3rd REECES MASTER BUCKS, TONI REECE OR DANIELLE HILL
4th WINNING STREAKS EPIC FORTUNE, DONNA LAVERY
5th WINNING STREAKS PREMIER LEGACY, DONNA LAVERY
6th ALOHA ACRES NEON MEMORY, LEE CRUTCHFIELD
7th LITTLE AMERICAS OVERO DE OPERA, TONY OR CAROL GREAVES

Class 130: WEANLING STALLIONS OVER 27 TO 30 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES HE LITES IT UP, S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD, ALOHA ACRES
RESERVE: ALOHA ACRES FALLEN BY THE LITE, S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD
3rd HOPKINS PC PEREGRIN, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS

Class 131: LADIES ROADSTER (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
RESERVE: ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, ALLYSON WAITES
3rd LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, LAUREN OR TONY GREAVES OR MARTIN BAUKNIGHT
4th SAMIS TRIPOLI, CHRISTOPHER BLANTON & CASSIDY BLANTON
5th FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, STEPHANI PAPPAS/LESSEE
6th BUCKEYE WCF IMA KOOL SKIPPER, KATHLEEN GREEN OR JENNY ZONGETTI
7th SRF SILHOUETTE, LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS
8th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, BOB OR SHARON HOUSLEY, FANTASIA FARM
9th SAMIS EXOTIC DANCER, CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
10th JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE, EMILIE OR PAULA BURGIN

Class 132: YEARLING STALLIONS 28 & UNDER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: PECAN HOLLOWS BOLEROS ARTURO, MICHAEL & CAROL BRANDT
RESERVE: TEN LS SPANK ME IN THE BUFF, JOE OR LAURA TENNILL, TEN L FARM
3rd CCMR B&D RICHOCHET, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
4th TIMELESS ENCHANTED BLAZING STAR, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE G. MOONEY
5th HOPKINS INTENSE IMAGE, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
6th IONA FARMS ARCAS, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR

Class 133: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 28 TO 30 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: WORLD OF MINIATURES BOLEROS DIAGO, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
RESERVE: JSW MR WHITTMORE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd DVM SIR MIXIE LOT, ELAINE JONES SEE: ELAINE BUCHANAN
4th HOPKINS IMAGE 2 ADORE, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
5th ELITES COOL BEANS, DEBBIE SMITH
6th LM COUNTRY BIG N RICH, SHAWN HESTER & BRYCE BAKER, PIECE OF ME MINIATURES

Class 134: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 30 TO 32 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: CMC JACOBS REUBEN, MARIJA SHIELDS OR TERESKA TUSHER
RESERVE: COLUMBIA CAVIAR DREAMS, KATHY J. HOWARD, COLUMBIA MINIATURE HORSE FARM
3rd TIBBS CLASSIC TOUCH TANGO, JERE E. OLSON, PECAN GROVE FARM
4th HUNTERBERRY HILL AIM TO IMPRESS, CHARLIE TAYLOR, KINGS LANE MINIATURES
5th STARS GAME ON, BRIDGET YATES OR DANIEL CLOUGH
6th COCIS DRAGON LORD, CAMERON NELSON & CINDY MCPIKE
7th ALOHA ACRES NEON RAIN BEAU, CARRIE WALDRON & LEE CRUTCHFIELD
8th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS TRILOGY, BRUCE OR PAT PROCTOR
9th WINGATES JOHNNY WALKER RED, CASEY OR KELLY CAMPBELL
10th JSW PRIME OUTLAW, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM

Class 135: ADULT SHOWMANSHIP (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: BROOKE GLOSSER, Showing RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER
RESERVE: SHANNA CROWE, Showing ROCKING M SSA RAMBLIN XPRESS
3rd ALLYSON WAITES, Showing HALLMARKS SHOW ME SADIE
4th KIMBERLEY LOCKE, Showing HCM WAR PAINTS FEELIN GROOVY
5th CAMMIE TRUESDELL, Showing REDROCK C BLISSFULLY YOURS
6th KERRY RASP, Showing BAR NS EXXXTREME MOON

Class 136: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING MARES (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: ACES MOONLIGHT SONNETT, KAY L. HAROLDSON
RESERVE: SRF SILHOUETTE, LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS

Class 137: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 32 & UNDER (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS PLATINUM SE, RON CLOUGH
RESERVE: TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, REBECCA KACHURIAK /LESSEE
3rd COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
4th SAMIS EXOTIC DANCER, CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
5th GANDER HILL CALIFORNIA COVER GIRL, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE G. MOONEY
6th CLASSIC VIEWS REBEL STORM, WESLEY SLOBODY
7th ERIKS PRINCE THOR, TRACY OR HALEY YOST OR TOMMY YOST
8th GRAHAMS VALENTINO, MICHELLE MEACHAM OR ERNIE MCDOWELL
9th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, STEPHANIE ABBOTT & KINLEY PRITT
10th MISS BUCK MAGNIFICENT, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES

Class 138: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS 29 & UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: CBF JOKERS VALIANT BLUE ENCORE, STEPHANIE ABBOTT
RESERVE: JSW EPICS FORGED IN FIRE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM

Class 139: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS OVER 29 TO 31 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS BRAVO, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
RESERVE: COVERGIRLS BOLEROS EL CONQUISTADOR, EMMA WILLIAMS, WIND MILL OAST HOUSE
3rd ALLIANCE BOLEROS DARK KNIGHT, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING, SAMIS LIL HORSE RANCH
4th JSW EPICS POLISHED BRASS, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
5th BAR B ALOHA LITES CAMERA ACTION, SHERI WASHBURN OR HELYNN EMORY
6th DAYSPRING IMPRESSED ON MY HEART, JOHN OR ANDREA EVANS, DAYSPRING FARM
7th LM IDOLS DUTCH BOY HAWK, SANDRA G ROBERTS
8th EE PISTOLS SUGAR DADDY, RICHARD ERICKSON OR JACOB ELLIOTT, OR COLETTE OR H

Class 140: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS OVER 31 TO 33 (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: INDIAN PEAKS DARE TO IMPRESS, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
RESERVE: TWFS BOLERO DEL FUEGO, PATRICIA A DIEHL
3rd HUNTERBERRY HILL SURREAL IMPRESSION, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS & STEPHANI PAPPAS
4th FLYIN GS ASSURED AUDACITY, TRACY GUTSCHER OR KELSIE SHERMAN
5th COCIS SILVER LITE, COLLEEN N CAYTON
6th TAPESTRYS LUCK OF THE DRAW, CHRISTINE D. BRAGG, TAPESTRY MINIATURES
7th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH NIGHTFLIGHT, BARBARA KAHL OR ROBERT OR HEATHER KAHL

Class 141: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING STALLIONS (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: VINTAGE FARMS TUSCAN TANGO, OLIVIA D ABBOUD
3rd SAMIS BREAK DANCER, CASSIDY & CHRIS BLANTON
4th JSW GOOD DEEDS BLUE GOOSE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
5th ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM
6th WESTWIND FARMS ATTITUDES COYOTE RED, PATRICIA A DIEHL
7th BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, LISA HAWKINS OR WHITNEY ANDRUS
8th JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.

Class 142: THREE-YEAR-OLD COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, KATHY HOWARD & AVERY ROWLAND, COLUMBIA MINIATURE H
RESERVE: CEDAR CREEKS A WHOLE LOT OF LOVIN, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
3rd VINTAGEFARMSFOXTROTOFHUNTERBERYHILL, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR J ROWLAND OR C NELSON
4th BONDES BOUNCIN B RED HOT CAYENNE, FRANCES A. EMMETT
5th ASH CREEK SHE DRIVES A HARD BARGAIN, RON OR KIM CLOUGH
6th VERSATILITY FARMS DARING VICTORY, ASHLEY HARRIS, VERSATILITY FARM & TRAINING

7th 7S NASHVILLES STRYKER, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
8th HARBORTOWN WARREN BUFFET, KAREN CLARK OR KATHRYN LANTZ

Class 143: WEANLING AND YEARLING GELDINGS (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
RESERVE: ALOHA ACRES SEXY IN THE LITE, S LEE CRUTCHFIELD OR ROBERT KIRSCH
3rd TX ANGELS INCENDIOS ICE MAN, SUSAN STUART
4th TIBBS PRIME TIME TANGO, ERIC OR DEBRA WOOLLEY
5th LIBERTYS REDI FOR THE NIGHT, JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
6th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS REFLECTION, BRUCE OR PAT PROCTOR
7th DVM PASOS CALYPSO BLUE, NICOLE PEARSALL
8th FIRST KNIGHTS DARK STRIDER, HOLLY WHYTE OR BILL CLARK, OR KC PAPPAS
9th ALOHA ACRES PUZZLED BY THE LITE, JENNIFER ZONGHETTI OR CYNTHIA INNES

Class 144: TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: MERCEDES PRIZE TRICK, LORI WALKER
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ANDREAS, POLLY WEISBERG OR ANN DWYER
3rd JSW EPICS SKY HAWKK, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
4th ALOHA B SPRINGHILL PARTTIME, LEE CRUTCHFIELD & KYM SMITH
5th STARS IDOLS ROCK IT, CARLEE E DUPUY
6th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH TANGOLERO, JOANNE G ROSS OR JUDY A HOWARD
7th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS PICASSO, BARBARA OR JOHN HIBBARD

Class 145: LADIES CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVE: MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
3rd OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, MEL OR COURTNEY SANDERS
4th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, MARTY & CHERYL HOLLY & KRISTI HOLLY
5th OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, KATHLEEN GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR, OR JENNY ZONGH
6th LM IDOLS CELEBRITY HAWK, AIMEE JO HOLLIDAY, /FAMILY TRUST PAINTED H RANCH
7th LIBERTYS DREAM LITTLE SUGAR, EMILIE OR PAULA BURGIN
8th LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
9th WINGATES JADORE MI, ERIN HENSON
10th VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYBOY, RON OR KIM CLOUGH

Class 146: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING GELDINGS (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
RESERVE: SAMIS SID SAVOY, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING & CHRIS BLANTON
3rd LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, MIKE ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
4th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
5th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, HEATHER WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW
6th A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, HEATHER LEMIRE

Class 147: GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR GELDING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ARMANI, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: MERCEDES PRIZE TRICK, LORI WALKER

Class 148: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32 TO 34 (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: WHISPERING PINES BLACK TIE TUXEDO, KERI OR LAURA LEE
RESERVE: DAYSPRING NEIGHBORHOOD THRILL RIDE, REGIS F HARTNETT JR & DEBORA E HARTNETT, FAMILY TR
3rd WINGATES ELECTRIFY MI, KATHY COURTNEY & ANNA PISARSKI
4th AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
5th COYOTE CREEKS SCRAPY RED, DEBORAH PALMER OR AUSTIN BERGLUND
6th FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, STEPHANI PAPPAS/LESSEE
7th VINTAGEFARMSFOXTROTOFHUNTERBERYHILL, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR J ROWLAND OR C NELSON
8th ARISTOCRATIC PUCKS GONE N DUN IT, MICHAEL OR MARY COLLINGS
9th BELOVED CREATIONS CHOSEN ONE, PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY, BELOVEDS
10th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, JACOB ELLIOTT & CASSIDY BLANTON

Class 149: GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR STALLION
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: INDIAN PEAKS DARE TO IMPRESS, JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS BRAVO, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES

Class F24: FOUR-YEAR-OLD SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (0 Entries)

Class F25: THREE-YEAR-OLD SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: WONDERLANDS WILLOW ROSE, KAREN S. BASNER



Day 5
Top of Page

Classes 150-177, F26, F27


Class 150 GENTLEMENS ROADSTER (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, MIKE ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVE: BUCKEYE WCF IMA KOOL SKIPPER, KATHLEEN GREEN OR JENNY ZONGETTI
3rd SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
4th ERIKS PRINCE THOR, TRACY OR HALEY YOST OR TOMMY YOST
5th SAMIS TRIPOLI, CHRISTOPHER BLANTON & CASSIDY BLANTON
6th COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
7th ABRIAS PARTIAL ECLIPSE, JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
8th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, BOB OR SHARON HOUSLEY, FANTASIA FARM

Class 151: WEANLING MARES 27 & UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES MIDNIGHT SILENCE, SAMANTHA EARLS
RESERVE: RFM PRATOS CATARINA, TONI REECE & DANIELLE HILL
3rd LITTLE AMERICAS OVEROS CHERUB, TONY OR CAROL GREAVES, LITTLE AMERICA MINI HORSES

Class 152: WEANLING MARES OVER 27 TO 30 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHT KINGS CANDY KISSES, STEPHANI PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
RESERVE: ALOHA ACRES NEON CANDY, S LEE CRUTCHFIELD OR ROBERT KIRSCH
3rd HOPKINS PC PEPPER, BRAD & DEBRA HOPKINS

Class 153: FOUR-YEAR-OLD SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM

Class 154: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING STALLIONS (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, MEL OR COURTNEY SANDERS
RESERVE: MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
3rd TMS HAWKS MANIPULATOR, DEANNA & JERRY PECK
4th BUCKEROOS BANDIT, JOHN OR KAY MORRIS
5th CR LAKOTA RENEGADE, LAURIE DAVIDSON
6th NMC GENESES VICTORIOUS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN

Class 155: YEARLING MARES 28 & UNDER (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW HOLLYWOODS SUMMER OF LOVE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
RESERVE: ALOHA ACRES NEON ROSE, FRED OR NANETTE ZIMMERMAN OR HARRY OR DEBRA MINNER
3rd REECES FANCY HAWK IN THE BUFF, CYNTHIA HARRIS
4th WORLD OF MINIATURES BOLERO SELENA, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
5th JSW PRIMESTIMES SHEZ SHOW FANCY, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
6th COWBOYS SILVER JUBILEE, CYNTHIA HARRIS & DOUG LOWE
7th ALOHA ACRES CHARMED BY THE LITE, MEGAN MAHONEY
8th DVM PASOS CHEAP THRILLZ, DAVID JONES OR ELAINE JONES
9th PHR IDOLS BRILLIANT HAWK, JEFF TUPPER
10th SCOTT CREEK INDI DUET, JOANNE G ROSS OR LARRY ROSS, /LIVING TRUST


Class 156: YEARLING MARES OVER 28 TO 30 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE GIOVANI, DAWN & TONY LEE, MILLVALE
RESERVE: WINGATES DARK N DRAMATIC, SHERYL PETERSON, OAK BAY ACRES
3rd JSW EPICS JUST ELEGANT, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
4th ALLIANCE BOLEROS COCO, DAWN & TONY LEE, MILLVALE
5th WINGATES MAJESTIC HEIRESS, LISA BERBERICH, WINDMILL OAST HOUSE

6th HUNTERBERRY HILL DAZZLINGIMPRESSION, CHARLIE TAYLOR, KINGS LANE MINIATURES
7th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS PERFECT TEN, KC PAPPAS OR STEPHANI PAPPAS
8th CCMR ZP VOGUE, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
9th JCP REBELS SOUTHERN BELLE, JACK PALMER OR CHARLENE PALMER
10th TEN LS CHAMPAGNE BUBBLES N THE BUFF, LAURA A LICHT

Class 157: YEARLING MARES OVER 30 TO 32 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES SHE LITES IT UP, S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD, ALOHA ACRES
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS SANGRIA, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING, SAMIS LIL HORSE RANCH
3rd COSMOPOLITAN AN, CASEY & KELLY CAMPBELL, WINGATE TRAINING CENTER
4th WINGATES REBELS ELEGANT LADY, ERIN HENSON
5th 3 EAGLES BACARDI CARTA BLANCA, DONNA LAVERY/LESSEE
6th HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE PASSION, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR JENNIFER ROWLAND, HUNTE
7th LM OLYMPIAN COUNTRY STARR, V JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
8th SCOTT CREEK DERVISH DIAMONDS, JOANNE G ROSS OR LARRY ROSS, /LIVING TRUST
9th HUNTERBERRY HILLSOIMPRESSIVELYSWEET, SCOTT ROWLAND OR JENNIFER ROWLAND
10th HOPKINS INVINCIBLE IMAGE, MERDENA TWADDELL

Class 158: GENTLEMENS COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (14
Entries)
CHAMPION: WHISPERING PINES BLACK TIE TUXEDO, KERI OR LAURA LEE
RESERVE: ROGERS HSR SIR WINSALOT, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
3rd AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
4th MOUNTAIN MEADOWS STEPPIN OUT, GAIL BYRNES
5th COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
6th VINTAGEFARMSFOXTROTOFHUNTERBERYHILL, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR J ROWLAND OR C NELSON
7th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, JACOB ELLIOTT & CASSIDY BLANTON
8th DAYSPRING NEIGHBORHOOD THRILL RIDE, REGIS F HARTNETT JR & DEBORA E HARTNETT, FAMILY TR
9th WINGATES ELECTRIFY MI, KATHY COURTNEY & ANNA PISARSKI
10th SWEET REVENGE, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP

Class 159: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 32 & UNDER (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS BREAK DANCER, CASSIDY & CHRIS BLANTON
RESERVE: JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.
3rd SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
4th RIVENBURGHS JEREMIAH JOHNSON, MADISON HOLLY
5th BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, LISA HAWKINS OR WHITNEY ANDRUS
6th LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, LAUREN OR TONY GREAVES OR MARTIN BAUKNIGHT
7th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, HEATHER WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW
8th ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM
9th ABRIAS MOONLIGHT ENDEAVOR, PATRICIA A DIEHL & BARRY A DIEHL
10th VINTAGE FARMS TUSCAN TANGO, OLIVIA D ABBOUD

Class 160: MULTIPLE HITCH LIGHT HARNESS (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: CANDYLANDS R FAVORITE SECRET, MARIE A. POWELL

Class 161: VERSATILITY (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, TIM OR REBECCA KACHUCIAK
RESERVE: TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, REBECCA KACHURIAK /LESSEE
3rd LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, HEATHER WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW
4th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, CINDY GROVERMAN
5th LM IDOLS CELEBRITY HAWK, AIMEE JO HOLLIDAY, /FAMILY TRUST PAINTED H RANCH
6th SAMIS SID SAVOY, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING & CHRIS BLANTON
7th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, JACOB ELLIOTT & CASSIDY BLANTON
8th MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
9th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, SYDNEY & MARCY PARSONS
10th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, REBECCA J. KELLEY

Class 162: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING MARES (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: LM IDOLS CELEBRITY HAWK, AIMEE JO HOLLIDAY, /FAMILY TRUST PAINTED H RANCH
3rd BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, MARTY & CHERYL HOLLY & KRISTI HOLLY
4th HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
5th WINGATES JADORE MI, ERIN HENSON
6th ALLIANCE JOYFUL NOISE, SUSAN STUART OR MARVIN LAZAR
7th IONA FARMS WITCH HAZEL, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
8th HLL DIVINITYS SWEET SERENITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING
9th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
10th BELOVED CREATIONS PRECIOUS PROMISE, PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY, BELOVEDS

Class 163: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES 29 & UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS IDOLS INSPIRATION, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
RESERVE: ALOHA BSPRINGHILL REMEMBER THE LITE, ROBERT BURGESS
3rd DIAMOND TS SIMPLY DRAMATIC, REBECCA J. KELLEY

Class 164: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES OVER 29 TO 31 (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: APPLECREEK BURTONS RITZ N GLITZ, ELIZABETH ELLIS OR JERRY ELLIS
RESERVE: JSW SHOWKAYCES SHE SPARKLES, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd LM IDOLS MY AIMEE HAWK, EMMA WILLIAMS, WIND MILL OAST HOUSE
4th MAPLE HOLLOWS REMS DREAM GIRL, MELINDA SELK
5th ALLIANCE BOLEROS ISABELLA, JULIE ANN GOOD OR AUSTIN G GOOD

Class 165: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES OVER 31 TO 33 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE ALLURE, CAMERON NELSON OR CINDY MCPIKE
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS TREASURED PROMISE, CHARLIE TAYLOR, KINGS LANE MINIATURES
3rd RFM INIKIS MISS AMERICAN BEAUTY, AIMEE HOLLIDAY OR BRIAN HILL
4th OLYMPIAN IDOLS CURTAINS UP, V JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
5th FIRST KNIGHTS LIVIN ON A PRAYER, K. C. PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
6th JUNIOR BEAR IMANI IMPRESSION, KERRI OR MIKE GRIGGS, JUNIOR BEAR RANCH
7th PHR IDOLS CHIFFON HAWK, AIMEE JO HOLLIDAY, /FAMILY TRUST PAINTED H RANCH
8th AT LAST TRIPS LIL LAYLA, TERI SILVA
9th LM IDOLS CONTESSA HAWK, JIM & VICKI KILLFOIL & SHAWN HESTER
10th CPF COOLS RIVERDANCE AFTER DARK, SONNIE ANDERSON

Class 166: OPEN ROADSTER 32 AND UNDER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: LYMRICKS IRRESISTIBLE FORCE, LAUREN OR TONY GREAVES OR MARTIN BAUKNIGHT
RESERVE: SAMIS BREAK DANCER, CASSIDY & CHRIS BLANTON
3rd JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.
4th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
5th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, HEATHER WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW
6th SAMIS EXOTIC DANCER, CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
7th CLASSIC VIEWS REBEL STORM, WESLEY SLOBODY
8th ERL BUCKWEISER, PAULA MATTHEWS
9th VERSATILITY FARMS DREAM ON, SONNIE ANDERSON

Class 167: THREE-YEAR-OLD SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: ABRIAS PARTIAL ECLIPSE, JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
RESERVE: WONDERLANDS WILLOW ROSE, KAREN S. BASNER

Class 168: OPEN ROADSTER OVER 32 TO 34 (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: BUCKEYE WCF IMA KOOL SKIPPER, KATHLEEN GREEN OR JENNY ZONGETTI
RESERVE: SAMIS TRIPOLI, CHRISTOPHER BLANTON & CASSIDY BLANTON
3rd FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, BOB OR SHARON HOUSLEY, FANTASIA FARM
4th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, KATIE HANSEN

Class 169: MULTI-COLOR MARES (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: SHEZ 2 DIE FOR, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
RESERVE: RFM INIKIS MISS AMERICAN BEAUTY, AIMEE HOLLIDAY OR BRIAN HILL
3rd PECAN GROVE SHUTUP AND KISS ME, SAMANTHA EARLS
4th ALAMOS POES BRASH & SASSY, JULIE ANN GOOD
5th IONA FARMS WITCH HAZEL, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
6th CPF COOLS RIVERDANCE AFTER DARK, SONNIE ANDERSON
7th GALLERY ORIGINALS MISS PERPHECTION, STACY WILKERSON OR CHERIE SMITH
8th TOMAHAWKS KACHINA FIGURINE, SHAWN HESTER OR BRYCE BAKER, PIECE OF ME MINIATURE
9th MYSTIC MOON REBELS CALAMITY JANE, NANCY MITTEN OR BECKY ARMSTRONG, OR KRISTY NEWMAN
10th RANSOMS LIGHTENING STARBURST, SHEILA J THURBER

Class 170: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING GELDINGS (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVE: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
3rd ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, TIM OR REBECCA KACHUCIAK
4th CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, DARLENE M. DAVID
5th HOPKINS PAINTED IMAGE, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
6th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, CINDY GROVERMAN
7th VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYBOY, RON OR KIM CLOUGH
8th GRANDVIEWS TOY VEYRON, LEIGH OR JAMIE MURRAY
9th OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, KATHLEEN GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR, OR JENNY ZONGH
10th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, MACK OR TAMMIE COXE

Class 171: SOLID COLOR MARES (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINGATES LAVISH MI, ERIN HENSON
RESERVE: PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, BRIDGET YATES OR DANIEL CLOUGH
3rd REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
4th MAPLE HOLLOWS REMS DREAM GIRL, MELINDA SELK
5th MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, STEPHEN & LISA DEBORD OR CHASE JEFFRIES
6th REECES FANCY HAWK IN THE BUFF, CYNTHIA HARRIS
7th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, REBECCA J. KELLEY
8th FOREVER SALSAS FIREFOX, BELINDA YOUNG
9th GER MELS SIERRA, JANET K. MATZNER
10th TEN LS MADAM IN THE BUFF, ROBERT HARTER OR BELINDA D HARTER

Class 172: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32 TO 34 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
RESERVE: SAMIS SID SAVOY, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING & CHRIS BLANTON
3rd JSW GOOD DEEDS BLUE GOOSE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
4th WESTWIND FARMS ATTITUDES COYOTE RED, PATRICIA A DIEHL
5th ACES MOONLIGHT SONNETT, KAY L. HAROLDSON
6th A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, HEATHER LEMIRE

Class 174: LADIES COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, KATHY HOWARD & AVERY ROWLAND, COLUMBIA MINIATURE H
RESERVE: WHISPERING PINES BLACK TIE TUXEDO, KERI OR LAURA LEE
3rd AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
4th ABRIAS DARING RETURN, MADISON HOLLY
5th COYOTE CREEKS SCRAPY RED, DEBORAH PALMER OR AUSTIN BERGLUND
6th OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, JACOB ELLIOTT & CASSIDY BLANTON
7th FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, STEPHANI PAPPAS/LESSEE
8th PRF YOU CANT STOP ME, AUSTIN BERGLUND
9th SAM HILL SHADOW BUCKS Q, JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
10th GANDER HILL CALIFORNIA COVER GIRL, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE G. MOONEY

Class 175: GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR MARE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE ALLURE, CAMERON NELSON OR CINDY MCPIKE
RESERVEWORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES SHE LITES IT UP, S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD, ALOHA ACRES

Class 176: GRAND CHAMPION ROADSTER
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, MIKE ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVEWORLD GRAND CHAMPION: SAMIS BREAK DANCER, CASSIDY & CHRIS BLANTON

Class 177: LIBERTY (28 Entries)
CHAMPION: SHEZ 2 DIE FOR, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
RESERVE: STRONG HERITAGE ADRIAN, STEVE OR KELLY LEWIS
3rd ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM
4th ASH CREEK SHE DRIVES A HARD BARGAIN, RON OR KIM CLOUGH
5th MODERN CANDYMANS LEGACY, DONNA LAVERY
6th AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
7th NMC GENESES VICTORIOUS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
8th I AM A DAVINCI MOMENT, MARTHA DUCHNOWSKI
9th COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
10th HLL DIVINITYS SWEET SERENITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING

Class F26: FOUR-YEAR-OLD CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVE: OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, KATHLEEN GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR, OR JENNY ZONGH

Class F27: THREE-YEAR-OLD CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: WINGATES JADORE MI, ERIN HENSON
3rd SCOTT CREEK INDI CHROME WHEELS, SUSAN WILSON OR JOANNE G ROSS
4th ALBA HURSTS DOMINO EFFECT, RANDEL PORTER OR MARGARET PORTER, ALBA HURST MINIA
5th RAVENWOOD THESE CHIPS ARE WICKED, LEIGH OR JAMIE MURRAY



Day 6
Top of Page

Classes 178-211, F28, F29


Class 178: SINGLE FINE HARNESS (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: A CLASSIC VIEWS STORM CLOUD, HEATHER LEMIRE
RESERVE: RADS ROYAL SPITFIRE, PENNY L. RADULOVICH

Class 179: STOCK-TYPE MARES (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: MY DREAMS ROSEY IN THE BUFF, STEPHEN & LISA DEBORD OR CHASE JEFFRIES
RESERVE: LR ARISTOCRAT CHAMPAGNE LADY, MONICA LIMONCELLI
3rd TEN LS LEGACYS RUBY RED DRESS, ROB & BELINDA HARTER
4th REECES RUSSIAN EMPRESS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
5th REDROCK C BLISSFULLY YOURS, CAMMIE VLOEDMAN SEE: CAMMIE TRUESDELL
6th JCW BUCKS BRONZED TO PERFECTION, REBECCA J. KELLEY
7th DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, MADISON HOLLY
8th RAD WENDYS ROYAL CHICKABOO, PENNY L. RADULOVICH
9th GER MELS SIERRA, JANET K. MATZNER
10th GALLERY ORIGINALS MISS PERPHECTION, STACY WILKERSON OR CHERIE SMITH

Class 180: FOUR-YEAR-OLD CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: VERMILYEA FARMS BLACK PYTHON, DEBORAH PALMER OR AUSTIN BERGLUND
RESERVE: LR HENNESSEYS MR BILL, BROOKE WOOD
3rd OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, KATHLEEN GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR, OR JENNY ZONGH
4th IONA FARMS WITCH HAZEL, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
5th HLL DIVINITYS SWEET SERENITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING
6th NMC GENESES VICTORIOUS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
7th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, MACK OR TAMMIE COXE
8th TIMELESS BREATHLESS DESIRES, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE MOONEY, OR SUE GARI
9th VFM MAXIMUM REVENGE, KATIE HANSEN

Class 181: SENIOR MARES 28 & UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: WHITE TAILS IZ OUTTA REACH, NANCY MASSI
RESERVE: JONES IMPRESSIVE LIL BUFFY, ERIN DUFFY PETRILLI

Class 182: SENIOR MARES OVER 28 TO 30 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: RAVENWOOD THESE CHIPS ARE WICKED, LEIGH OR JAMIE MURRAY
RESERVE: WINGATES LAVISH MI, ERIN HENSON
3rd SONOITA INVADER BLOW ME A KISS, LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS
4th JONES MISS CHARLOTTE BLUE, ELAINE JONES SEE: ELAINE BUCHANAN
5th WINNING STREAKS EXCEPTIONALLY FINE, PATRICE ROTH & ROBERT ROTH
6th JSW SHES GONE PLATINUM, LAURA A LICHT

Class 183: SENIOR MARES OVER 30 TO 32 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS OLIVIA, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES
RESERVE: ML BOLEROS AURIA, EMMA WILLIAMS, WIND MILL OAST HOUSE
3rd RUSTY NAILS REDNECK PARTY GIRL, MACK OR TAMMIE COXE
4th JSW EPICS SPANISH ROSE, JONATHAN S. WHITT
5th DVM HOOKED ON ZUMBA, NICOLE PEARSALL
6th BELOVEDS CHERISH CREATION, PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY, BELOVEDS
7th IONA FARMS WITCH HAZEL, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
8th HOPKINS THE JOKERS IRISH EYES, DEBORAH LEE CAUFF-WHITE OR DOUGLAS O SHERWOOD
9th RANSOMS BAY B SHADOW, SHEILA J THURBER

Class 184: SENIOR MARES OVER 32 TO 34 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL FIRST IMPRESSION, SCOTT ROWLAND OR JENNIFER ROWLAND
RESERVE: TEN L PASSIONATE KISSES IN THE BUFF, KATHLEEN E GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
3rd SHEZ 2 DIE FOR, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
4th BAR B ALOHAS SILENT SEDUCTION, KAREN A. RUDOLPH
5th FALLEN ASH EAGLES LEADING LADY, JONATHAN S. WHITT
6th ARISTOCRATIC NORTHERN STAR, MICHAEL OR MARY COLLINGS
7th VERSATILITY FARMS DARING VICTORY, ASHLEY HARRIS, VERSATILITY FARM & TRAINING
8th PICTURE PERFECT HONOLULU HONEY, BRIDGET YATES OR DANIEL CLOUGH
9th HLL DIVINITYS SWEET SERENITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING
10th MYSTIC MOON REBELS CALAMITY JANE, NANCY MITTEN OR BECKY ARMSTRONG, OR KRISTY NEWMAN

Class 185: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING STALLIONS (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: WHISPERING PINES BLACK TIE TUXEDO, KERI OR LAURA LEE
RESERVE: DAYSPRING NEIGHBORHOOD THRILL RIDE, REGIS F HARTNETT JR & DEBORA E HARTNETT, FAMILY TR
3rd ROGERS HSR SIR WINSALOT, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
4th SAM HILL SHADOW BUCKS Q, JEWELLEA LYNN DAILY
5th GRAHAMS VALENTINO, MICHELLE MEACHAM OR ERNIE MCDOWELL
6th 7S NASHVILLES STRYKER, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
7th SWEET REVENGE, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
8th CEDAR CREEKS A WHOLE LOT OF LOVIN, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
9th COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
10th CLASSIC VIEWS REBEL STORM, WESLEY SLOBODY

Class 186: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32 TO 34 (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
RESERVE: LM IDOLS CELEBRITY HAWK, AIMEE JO HOLLIDAY, /FAMILY TRUST PAINTED H RANCH
3rd DJSFARMS ITS BEEN A PLEASURE, MADISON HOLLY
4th OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, MEL OR COURTNEY SANDERS
5th MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
6th LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
7th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, TIM OR REBECCA KACHUCIAK
8th VERMILYEA FARMS BLACK PYTHON, DEBORAH PALMER OR AUSTIN BERGLUND
9th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, MACK OR TAMMIE COXE
10th VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYBOY, RON OR KIM CLOUGH

Class 187: SENIOR GELDINGS 30 & UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL URBAN EDITION, GARRET OR LAURA HARRINGTON & AVERY ROWLAND
RESERVE: JMW REBS DEZIGNED 2 DAZZLE, KAILYN OR RYLEE PETRILLI

Class 188: SENIOR GELDINGS OVER 30 TO 32 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HAWKS COUTURE, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR J ROWLAND & C NELSON, H
RESERVE: LM IDOLS HAWKS BURTON, CRUZE HILL
3rd ALLIANCE FORGOTTEN SECRETS, JONATHAN S. WHITT
4th LOS ARBOLES ODYSSEYS RANGLER, HEATHER WARD OR SUNNY BALSHAW
5th JSW SHOW KAYCES LITTLE MANIPULATOR, LORI WALKER
6th FROST HILL SILENT OBSIDIAN, KAREN A. RUDOLPH & NICOLE R. WARNER
7th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
8th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, CINDY GROVERMAN
9th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, REBECCA KACHURIAK /LESSEE
10th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, GRACIE MCBRIDE & GRACIE KACHURIAK, & BROOKE GLOSSE

Class 189: SENIOR GELDINGS OVER 32 TO 34 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS FOXFIRE HAWK, MEGAN MAHONEY
RESERVE: STAR LAKES ROYAL EMMETT, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
4th ALLIANCE TAITTINGER, TIM OR REBECCA KACHUCIAK
5th ALLIANCE BOLEROS PABLO, LESA & EMILEE PLETT
6th ALM BURTONS BOOH YAH, DOUGLAS O SHERWOOD
7th COVERGIRLS IDOLS DRAGONSLAYER HAWK, MEGAN MAHONEY
8th RUSTY NAILS REDNECK ROMEO, MACK OR TAMMIE COXE

Class 190: STOCK-TYPE GELDINGS (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS AMADOR, PAMELA SPILLMAN OR KEVIN O'DELL
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LEGENDARY ICON, STEPHANI PAPPAS/LESSEE
3rd STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
4th AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
5th JSW REDIS COLOR OF FAME, J PAIGE CLOUGH
6th VERMILYEA FARMS BLACK PYTHON, DEBORAH PALMER OR AUSTIN BERGLUND
7th OCEANSEAST BOSTON FOG, KATHLEEN GREEN OR KIMBERLY LAFLEUR, OR JENNY ZONGH
8th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, SYDNEY & MARCY PARSONS
9th ROCKING M REMINGTONS 2 MUCH CLASS, BOBBIE SUMNER OR BOB ROBERSON
10th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, KERRI OR MIKE GRIGGS, JUNIOR BEAR RANCH

Class 191: GENTLEMENS SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
RESERVE: JSW GOOD DEEDS BLUE GOOSE, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, MIKE ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY
4th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
5th JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.

Class 192: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING GELDINGS (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: AALIN JUST BITE ME, CAMILLE COLLE OR DENNIS COLLE
RESERVE: OAK GROVE LEGENDS CIMMARON, JACOB ELLIOTT & CASSIDY BLANTON
3rd QUINTESSA RADIANTE CARUSO, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
4th REDSTAR CHROME KID, CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
5th TEXAS ANGELS GRANDS PRETTY AWESOME, REBECCA KACHURIAK /LESSEE
6th MOUNTAIN MEADOWS STEPPIN OUT, GAIL BYRNES
7th BELOVED CREATIONS CHOSEN ONE, PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY, BELOVEDS
8th OAK BAY SHADOWFAX, JESSIE SKERJANEC
9th PRF YOU CANT STOP ME, AUSTIN BERGLUND
10th CLASSIC VIEWS BUCKA STORM, GRACIE OR STACY MCBRIDE OR MELISSA MCBRIDE

Class 193: STOCK-TYPE STALLIONS (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK BAY SALSAS HABANERO, MEL OR COURTNEY SANDERS
RESERVE: MYSTICMOON REBELS IMAGINETHATSPIRIT, NANCY MITTEN OR BECKY ARMSTRONG, OR DEBRA MULLINS
3rd MARYSTOWN MCDREAMY, AILENE OR PAUL TARAP
4th NMC GENESES VICTORIOUS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
5th WINNING STREAKS MAGIC ALCHEMIST, MONICA LIMONCELLI
6th ARISTOCRATIC CELEBRITY STAR, PAULA MATTHEWS
7th STRONG HERITAGE SMARTY PANTS, KELLY LEWIS
8th RICHLYNNS ROUGE HEARTBREAK KID, LISA KLEINE
9th DOUBLE DESTINYS BUCKEROO TOO, BILLIE JO DEBROSS
10th IM HCS DEALING WITH DIVINITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING

Class 194: SENIOR STALLIONS 28 & UNDER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE PRINCE CHARMING, POLLY WEISBERG
RESERVE: SRF DOUBLE TAKE, TONI L BALLARD, DESERT REALM MINIATURE HORSES
3rd REFLECTIONS IDOLIZE THIS STAR, NANCY MITTEN OR BECKY ARMSTRONG, MYSTIC MOON RANCH
4th PRESTIGE PETITES GIMMI SOME, ERIN DUFFY PETRILLI
5th LOS ARBOLES IDOLS PEQUENO, LAUREN OR TONY GREAVES
6th TOMAHAWKS RAVEN CLAW, NANCY TURNER, TOMAHAWK RANCH

Class 195: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 28 TO 30 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: SONOITA HOLLYWOOD INVADER, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
RESERVE: SONOITA MG MEMOIR, CHARLOTTE A WOODS
3rd VERSATILITY FARMS KEVLAR, ASHLEY HARRIS, VERSATILITY FARM & TRAINING

Class 196: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 30 TO 32 (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ANTONIO, MICHAEL BRANDT OR CAROL BRANDT
RESERVE: POCO DE ORO BOLEROS DA VINCI, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd COVERGIRLS SINATRA IZE THIS, JEFF TUPPER
4th SCOTT CREEK INDI CHROME WHEELS, SUSAN WILSON OR JOANNE G ROSS
5th ABRIAS SIGNATURE VISION, BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM
6th VERSATILITY FARMS DREAM ON, SONNIE ANDERSON
7th BLUE CHIPS POLARIS MASTERPIECE, FRANCES MAY

Class 197: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 32 TO 34 (5
Entries)
CHAMPION: MODERN CANDYMANS LEGACY, DONNA LAVERY
RESERVE: ALLIANCE BOLEROS PRODIGY, STACY SACHEN OR TRACY YOST
3rd VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYMANS ARIES, DEBBIE MEEK OR SHERRY CROWE, OR TERRY GEORGE
4th CONDERS THE EDGE OF GLORY, AMANDA BEASLEY OR BRIANNA MURPHY, OR KELLY MORRELL
5th HARBORTOWN WARREN BUFFET, KAREN CLARK OR KATHRYN LANTZ

Class 198: CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 32 & UNDER (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, DARLENE M. DAVID
RESERVE: BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, MARTY & CHERYL HOLLY & KRISTI HOLLY
3rd WINGATES JADORE MI, ERIN HENSON
4th TMS HAWKS MANIPULATOR, DEANNA & JERRY PECK
5th ALAMOS POES IM A FLIRT, CINDY GROVERMAN
6th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, GRACIE MCBRIDE & GRACIE KACHURIAK, & BROOKE GLOSSE
7th TIMELESS BREATHLESS DESIRES, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE MOONEY, OR SUE GARI
8th SCOTT CREEK INDI CHROME WHEELS, SUSAN WILSON OR JOANNE G ROSS
9th RAD WENDYS ROYAL CHICKABOO, PENNY L. RADULOVICH
10th JONES 2 GRANDE 2 BOOGIE, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE MOONEY, OR MARTHA D

Class 199: LADIES SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS SID SAVOY, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING & CHRIS BLANTON
RESERVE: ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
3rd VINTAGE FARMS TUSCAN TANGO, OLIVIA D ABBOUD
4th JSW ZORROS STEPPIN OUT IN STYLE, JOHN T. MORRIS, JR.
5th CLASSIC VIEWS PHANTOM SCOUT, DEBBIE MEEK OR SHERRY CROWE
6th BAR NS MAXXXIMUM MOON, LISA HAWKINS OR WHITNEY ANDRUS
7th SONOITA COVERT INVADER, REBECCA J SOLBERG
8th SRF SILHOUETTE, LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS

Class 200: SOLID COLOR STALLIONS AND GELDINGS (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYMANS ARIES, DEBBIE MEEK OR SHERRY CROWE, OR TERRY GEORGE
RESERVE: SRF MARENGO, MARY L ADAMS OR KRISTINA SLOBODY
3rd DSB DRIFTING IN THE BUFF, SHERRY H. CROWE
4th NMC GENESES VICTORIOUS, TODD OR MELISSA NAUMAN
5th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS PICASSO, BARBARA OR JOHN HIBBARD
6th POCO DE ORO PEPITOS REFLECTION, BRUCE OR PAT PROCTOR
7th IONA FARMS DUN IT RIGHT, GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
8th DOUBLE DESTINYS BUCKEROO TOO, BILLIE JO DEBROSS
9th LOS ARBOLES IDOLS PEQUENO, LAUREN OR TONY GREAVES
10th COMMOTIONS BLAZY ZEUS, JULIANA OR JOHN BOSSE

Class 201: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING MARES (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: ABRIAS DARING RETURN, MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: SAMIS EXOTIC DANCER, CHARMAYNE ZUCKER
3rd OATMEAL ACRES SHE KAN B SILVERBELLE, JULIE ANN GOOD
4th VFM FAIREST IMAGE, KATIE HANSEN
5th GANDER HILL CALIFORNIA COVER GIRL, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE G. MOONEY
6th HLL DIVINITYS MIDNIGHT MYSTIQUE, JUDY OR KELLEY HARDING
7th BONDES BOUNCIN B RED HOT CAYENNE, FRANCES A. EMMETT
8th MISS BUCK MAGNIFICENT, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES

Class 202: MULTI-COLOR STALLIONS AND GELDINGS (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: BLACK MOUNTAIN RAGTIMES HEARTRHYTHM, BARBARA KAHL OR ROBERT OR HEATHER KAHL
RESERVE: TAPESTRYS LUCK OF THE DRAW, CHRISTINE D. BRAGG, TAPESTRY MINIATURES
3rd LOST SPOKES WD SHARP DRESSED MAN, PATRICIA GILES, DOUBLE G RANCH
4th DAYSPRING IMPRESSED ON MY HEART, JOHN OR ANDREA EVANS, DAYSPRING FARM
5th BLUE CHIPS POLARIS MASTERPIECE, FRANCES MAY
6th ELITES COOL BEANS, DEBBIE SMITH
7th GRAHAMS VALENTINO, MICHELLE MEACHAM OR ERNIE MCDOWELL
8th IM HCS DEALING WITH DIVINITY, JUDY L HARDING OR KELLEY HARDING
9th MIM IN THE SPOT LIGHT, RUTH CUNDEY
10th CLASSIC VIEWS PHANTOM SCOUT, DEBBIE MEEK OR SHERRY CROWE

Class 203: THREE-YEAR-OLD CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HEZA HAWK STAR, JULIANNA MYERS OR JESSICA MYERS, OR REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: WINGATES JADORE MI, ERIN HENSON
3rd HOPKINS POKER CHIP PRINCESS, BRAD OR DEBRA HOPKINS, HOPKINS HEAVENSENT MINIATUR
4th VERMILYEA FARMS CANDYBOY, RON OR KIM CLOUGH
5th SCOTT CREEK INDI CHROME WHEELS, SUSAN WILSON OR JOANNE G ROSS
6th ALBA HURSTS DOMINO EFFECT, RANDEL PORTER OR MARGARET PORTER, ALBA HURST MINIA

Class 205: GRAND CHAMPION CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: STARS THEE IDOL, ALLISON ROSAUER OR MARILYN MEYER, OR CARLEE DUPUY

RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS PORTRAIT OF FAME, DARLENE M. DAVID

Class 206: GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR MARE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS OLIVIA, ERIC MEYER OR MARILYN MEYER, WORLD OF MINIATURES

RESERVEWORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ML BOLEROS AURIA, EMMA WILLIAMS, WIND MILL OAST HOUSE

Class 207: GRAND CHAMPION SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLDWORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ASH CREEK 20 20 VISION, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH

RESERVEWORLD GRAND CHAMPION: SAMIS SID SAVOY, RON OR SAMI SCHEURING & CHRIS BLANTON

Class 208: GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR GELDING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HAWKS COUTURE, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR J ROWLAND & C NELSON, H

RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LM IDOLS HAWKS BURTON, CRUZE HILL

Class 209: GRAND CHAMPION COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, KATHY HOWARD & AVERY ROWLAND, COLUMBIA MINIATURE H

RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: WHISPERING PINES BLACK TIE TUXEDO, KERI OR LAURA LEE

Class 210: GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR STALLION
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ALLIANCE BOLEROS ANTONIO, MICHAEL BRANDT OR CAROL BRANDT

RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: POCO DE ORO BOLEROS DA VINCI, JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM

Class 211: GRAND CHAMPION HERITAGE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: RAVENWOOD THESE CHIPS ARE WICKED, LEIGH OR JAMIE MURRAY

RESERVE WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL IMPRESSIVE GIOVANI, DAWN & TONY LEE, MILLVALE

Class F28: THREE-YEAR-OLD COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLUMBIA TRIPLE CROWN, KATHY HOWARD & AVERY ROWLAND, COLUMBIA MINIATURE H
RESERVE: CEDAR CREEKS A WHOLE LOT OF LOVIN, DEBRA EMERY, CEDAR CREEK MINIATURES
3rd VINTAGEFARMSFOXTROTOFHUNTERBERYHILL, ADELYN OR AVERY ROWLAND OR J ROWLAND OR C NELSON
4th 7S NASHVILLES STRYKER, RONALD OR KIM CLOUGH
5th VERSATILITY FARMS DARING VICTORY, ASHLEY HARRIS, VERSATILITY FARM & TRAINING
6th BONDES BOUNCIN B RED HOT CAYENNE, FRANCES A. EMMETT
7th HARBORTOWN WARREN BUFFET, KAREN CLARK OR KATHRYN LANTZ

Class F29: FOUR-YEAR-OLD COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: GANDER HILL CALIFORNIA COVER GIRL, LYNN GULLEDGE-FATALE OR YVETTE G. MOONEY
RESERVE: TIBBS MISTIC BLUE TANGO, KAREN S. BASNER
3rd TOMF DANCING IN THE SPOTLIGHT, PHILLIP ABBOTT


Top of Page